Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SANDILANDER Jim Millsteed Dockerland Racing 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 Won 5.85  11.22  16.45  27.71 
EBONY EYES Terry Erenshaw Ken Franklin 31-Oct-2008   R4 P-2/3 Won 6.01      27.73 
BEAUFORT BOMBER Phillip Worthington Murray Worthington, Phillip Worthington 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 2nd       27.73 
DO LAH Ben MacLean L Hewitt, D Lawson, Ben MacLean, SJ Mulcahy 24-Apr-2009   R8 P-2/3 Won 5.92  11.09  16.30  27.80 
DASHING BOMB Andrew McLaren P Clarke, I Michell, N Peebles 7-May-2010   R10 P-2/3 Won 5.90  11.12  16.31  27.82 
SMILEY DYLAN Andrew McLaren Paul Clarke 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 3rd       27.83 
JACABBY Linda Britton Dave Robartson 26-Sep-2008   R5 P-2/3 Won 5.87      27.88 
CLOVERLEA ROAD Brad Keel Richard Bannister 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 Won       27.98 
ARABAT John Edwards Brentwood Racing 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 4th       27.98 
SAILOR DUDE Lexia Isaac Chris Baisden, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 26-Sep-2008   R5 P-2/3 2nd       28.03 
BEESTON John Cole Joyce Cole 6-Feb-2009   R5 P-2/3 Won 5.95  11.15  16.39  28.04 
LOUIS BOOKER Enzo Crudeli Six Cents 11-May-2007   R9 P-2/3 Won 5.95      28.05 
ON THE CASE John Carmody T Rompotis, K Butcher, M Butcher 25-Jun-2010   R4 P-2/3 Won 5.95  11.13  16.34  28.05 
JODIE'S CHAMP Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 5th       28.12 
ELLE GEE John Graham J Graham, S Graham, G Graham 11-May-2007   R9 P-2/3 2nd       28.13 
BRONTE'S STAR Max Julien Max Julien, T Tvrdeic, M Olszewski 7-May-2010   R10 P-2/3 2nd       28.13 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 26-Sep-2008   R5 P-2/3 3rd       28.15 
MALSTYLE Tony Williams Tony Williams 24-Apr-2009   R8 P-2/3 2nd       28.16 
PETITE MAMSELLE Max Julien John Kennedy 11-May-2007   R9 P-2/3 3rd       28.17 
KLINGER'S TOLL Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 2nd       28.17 
PUZZLE RHODE Andrew McLaren Karl Hassan, A Gaglia 11-May-2007   R9 P-2/3 4th       28.18 
MERL'S DADDY Linda Britton Sparkies 26-Sep-2008   R5 P-2/3 4th       28.20 
SPIRAL RHODE Ben MacLean N MacLean, Ben MacLean 24-Apr-2009   R8 P-2/3 3rd       28.20 
ARABAT Linda Britton J Meuleman, B Meuleman 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 3rd       28.20 
TOPLINE RELLY Linda Smithson R Stamford, N Mills 25-Jun-2010   R4 P-2/3 2nd       28.21 
LIMBURG PEDRO Linda Britton Antonia Reivers-Meesen 7-May-2010   R10 P-2/3 3rd       28.23 
JODIE'S CHAMP Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 7-May-2010   R10 P-2/3 4th       28.24 
MR CASUAL Enzo Crudeli Dave Russell 31-Oct-2008   R4 P-2/3 2nd       28.25 
THAI ANGEL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Feb-2009   R5 P-2/3 2nd       28.26 
BEAR CAT Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 31-Oct-2008   R4 P-2/3 3rd       28.27 
FRONT AND CENTRE Des Lees D Lees, LS Blunsdon 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 4th       28.27 
SMASHED 'EM Greg Horne B Clarke, J Usic, S Green 25-Jun-2010   R4 P-2/3 3rd       28.28 
KEALBA ROSE Andrew McLaren Lawrie Spiteri 24-Apr-2009   R8 P-2/3 4th       28.29 
BILLIMITE Linda Britton Jean Halse, R Halse 6-Feb-2009   R5 P-2/3 3rd       28.30 
WASSIM BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 5th       28.30 
OUR MASTER Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 26-Sep-2008   R5 P-2/3 5th       28.31 
TOTAL REFLECTION Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 6th 5.95  11.53  16.78  28.32 
THUNDER ABOVE John Graham G Graham, J Graham, C Willis 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 6th       28.33 
SEND IT Bev McLean Bev McLean 18-Jun-2010   R10 P-2/3 7th       28.34 
ZOO REBEL Jim Carter J Carter, B Hunter 25-Sep-2009   R7 P-2/3 7th       28.36