Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SABAC John Graham I Gibson, J Graham, KJ Graham 30-Mar-2007   R9 P-3 Won 5.92      27.53 
BEAR CAT Linda Britton Andrew Monaghan 29-Aug-2008   R7 P-3 Won       27.55 
NO COMPLY David Hobby Chris Nutt 16-Nov-2007   R11 P-3 Won 5.89      27.60 
SILK MOON Linda Britton Helen Ivers 30-Jan-2009   R10 P-3 Won     16.78  27.68 
DYNAMIC LOVE John Carmody Harry Markou 16-Nov-2007   R11 P-3 2nd       27.70 
RED TAPE Linda Britton John Waddell 29-Aug-2008   R7 P-3 2nd 5.80      27.73 
COOLS YA DADDY Greg Martin Peter Tavanyar 2-Nov-2007   R6 P-3 Won       27.80 
GUN RUMBLE Jim Rennick The Oscars 12-Dec-2008   R6 P-3 Won       27.81 
USQUEBAUGH John Iwanyk Mark Vagg, Michael Johnston, B Clarke 1-May-2009   R9 P-3 Won   11.38  16.61  27.81 
SOI ERIC Pete Sayer Stephen Millsteed 2-Nov-2007   R6 P-3 2nd 6.00      27.82 
JODIE'S CHAMP Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 2-May-2008   R4 P-3 Won       27.82 
FLYING SCHOONER Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 1-May-2009   R9 P-3 2nd       27.82 
BARRY THE COUGAR Pete Sayer R Lynch, Greg Dwyer 14-Nov-2008   R7 P-3 2nd       27.85 
FOREVER LEANING Phil Evans Arevo 14-Nov-2008   R7 P-3 Won 5.90      27.85 
WIZARD OF OZ Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 2-May-2008   R4 P-3 2nd       27.86 
PRECIOUS LOVE John Carmody Diane Carmody 5-Sep-2008   R8 P-3 Won 5.87      27.86 
TAPALYN Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 16-Jan-2009   R2 P-3 Won       27.86 
BEESTON John Cole Joyce Cole 30-Jan-2009   R10 P-3 2nd 5.81  11.05    27.86 
JUST A WEAPON Mark Morrone Wahoo Racing 30-Mar-2007   R9 P-3 2nd       27.87 
GUNNADOO SHOW Shane Beard NS McCormick, SM Miller 25-May-2007   R8 P-3 Won       27.88 
THAI AHEAD Linda Britton Royal Jamar 14-Nov-2008   R7 P-3 3rd       27.88 
JEKYLL Joe Dailly No Third Divi Racing 30-Jan-2009   R10 P-3 3rd       27.88 
SLICK GOIN' Jim Carter J Carter, B Hunter, SV Lawty 30-Mar-2007   R9 P-3 3rd       27.91 
OSKA John Carmody Matthew Matic 2-Nov-2007   R6 P-3 3rd       27.91 
BOMBER FURY John Iwanyk William Italiano 30-Jan-2009   R10 P-3 4th       27.93 
THUNDER ABOVE John Graham G Graham, J Graham, C Willis 28-May-2010   R3 P-3 Won       27.93 
FLOWER RAINBOW Andrew McLaren Laurie Farrugia 25-May-2007   R8 P-3 2nd 5.99      27.96 
SAILOR DUDE Lexia Isaac Chris Baisden, Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 12-Sep-2008   R8 P-3 Won       27.96 
MR CASUAL Enzo Crudeli Dave Russell 12-Sep-2008   R8 P-3 2nd 5.98      27.96 
CHARLIE RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 1-May-2009   R9 P-3 3rd 5.84      27.96 
DADDY ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Morgan Woodley 13-Nov-2009   R10 P-3 Won 5.85  11.09  16.70  27.96 
PUPPY CLUB MAGIC John Carmody Diane Carmody 5-Sep-2008   R8 P-3 2nd       27.97 
MISS CALL Kirsty Coldstream Stephen McKenna 15-May-2009   R5 P-3 Won 5.99  11.18  16.79  27.97 
JOYFUL TEDDY Mark Morrone Geoff Watson 29-Aug-2008   R7 P-3 3rd       27.98 
TRUE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 12-Sep-2008   R8 P-3 3rd       27.98 
WHATA SURF Linda Britton Christine Robartson 28-May-2010   R3 P-3 2nd       27.98 
JOHKENOBY Barry Thompson J Leembruggen, K Crane, CJ Hewitt 30-Mar-2007   R9 P-3 4th       27.99 
FRONT AND CENTRE Des Lees D Lees, LS Blunsdon 13-Nov-2009   R10 P-3 2nd       27.99 
REEF MASTER Joe Dailly Lorraine Crisafi 29-Aug-2008   R7 P-3 4th       28.00 
FLYING SCHOONER Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 15-May-2009   R5 P-3 2nd       28.00