Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PUNK ANGEL John Iwanyk James Coyle 6-Jun-2008   R6 P-3/4 Won       27.32 
WINSOME MOUSE David Hobby David Hobby 25-Jan-2008   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.83      27.40 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren Alwyn Watts 15-Jan-2010   R9 P-3/4 Won 5.87  11.46  16.76  27.43 
TESS'S SPECIAL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 24-Mar-2008   R10 P-3/4 Won 5.96      27.48 
WIZARD OF OZ Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 25-Jan-2008   R5 P-3/4 2nd       27.50 
LIQUIGAS Ben Abercrombie Elecdogs 10-Sep-2010   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.94  11.25  17.06  27.57 
MARLOU MAGIC David Hobby WF Davidson, M Davidson, J King, PA Murray 21-Sep-2007   R10 P-3/4 Won 6.02      27.59 
PUPPY CLUB MAGIC John Carmody Diane Carmody 10-Oct-2008   R1 P-3/4 Won       27.60 
ARTIFICIAL LEE John Iwanyk Blue Shirt 14-Mar-2008   R10 P-3/4 Won       27.63 
COOLS YA DADDY Greg Martin Peter Tavanyar 7-Dec-2007   R3 P-3/4 Won       27.64 
ABBADALE AFFAIR Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 1-Dec-2006   R9 P-3/4 Won       27.65 
TONIC'S PRIDE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 31-Jul-2009   R9 P-3/4 Won 5.93  11.41  16.75  27.67 
LOVELY ADAMS Andrew McLaren Rod Griffiths 14-Mar-2008   R10 P-3/4 2nd 5.83      27.68 
JOANNE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Oct-2008   R1 P-3/4 2nd 5.93      27.70 
CODE ONE John Iwanyk Kerri-Leigh Dalziel 20-Nov-2009   R2 P-3/4 Won 5.87  11.47  16.82  27.71 
KNOCKDOWN Mark Morrone Pace To Chase Synd 1-Dec-2006   R9 P-3/4 2nd 5.91      27.73 
UNLIMITED SHIRAZ Paul Harvey P Harvey, J Cooper, J Cooper 26-Feb-2009   R4 Y-3/4 Won 5.97  11.56  17.14  27.73 
JESTER MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 20-Nov-2009   R2 P-3/4 2nd       27.73 
FLYING EMU Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 27-Nov-2009   R9 P-3/4 Won     16.95  27.73 
BIG DADDY'S GEM Andrew McLaren A Gaglia, Karl Hassan, Graham Esmond, Laurence Torpy 14-Sep-2007   R10 P-3/4 Won 5.95      27.74 
DYNAMIC LOVE John Carmody Harry Markou 14-Dec-2007   R6 P-3/4 Won       27.75 
FLASHING FELLA Lexia Isaac The Fellas Racing 18-Apr-2008   R4 P-3/4 Won 5.88      27.75 
LATIN EGO John Iwanyk Bruce Whyte 28-Sep-2007   R10 P-3/4 Won 5.95      27.76 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 18-Apr-2008   R4 P-3/4 2nd       27.76 
BEAUFORT BOMBER Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, Col Carpenter, Bernie Carpenter 13-Apr-2009   R10 P-3/4 Won 5.92  11.41  16.64  27.76 
ARABAT Linda Britton J Meuleman, B Meuleman 8-Jan-2010   R10 P-3/4 Won   11.28  16.49  27.76 
NO COMPLY David Hobby Chris Nutt 12-Oct-2007   R4 P-3/4 Won       27.77 
SONNET'S LEGEND Lionel Hodgson A Haines, P Haines 24-Mar-2008   R10 P-3/4 2nd       27.77 
FLEE THE SCENE Ben MacLean N MacLean, Ben MacLean 6-Jun-2008   R6 P-3/4 2nd       27.77 
ETHANOL BOY Paul Harvey K Donsberg, P Harvey 22-Jan-2010   R7 P-3/4 Won 5.92  11.23  16.46  27.77 
SHANE O'MAC John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 9-Apr-2010   R11 P-3/4 Won   11.32  16.50  27.77 
WIZARD OF OZ Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 25-Oct-2007   R5 Y-3/4 Won 6.07      27.78 
JODIE'S CHAMP Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 28-Dec-2007   R12 P-3/4 Won 5.96      27.78 
DO LAH Ben MacLean L Hewitt, D Lawson, Ben MacLean, SJ Mulcahy 17-Apr-2009   R8 P-3/4 Won 5.90  11.50  17.20  27.78 
SPIRAL RHODE Andrew McLaren Shane Fallon 17-Oct-2008   R5 P-3/4 Won       27.79 
TIGGER BOO Dave Menaglio Dave Menaglio, C Polley 14-Jun-2007   R8 Y-3/4 Won       27.81 
MR CASUAL Enzo Crudeli Dave Russell 21-Nov-2008   R5 P-3/4 Won       27.81 
WILD RHODE Ben MacLean Amanda Beckett, Diane Beckett, Ben MacLean 13-Apr-2009   R10 P-3/4 2nd       27.81 
ENDLESS STORM George O'Brien George O'Brien 12-Apr-2007   R10 Y-3/4 Won       27.83 
RUMBLE STORM Jim Rennick AG Streets, J Rennick, PD Streets 28-Jun-2007   R11 Y-3/4 Won       27.83