Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SOUL MASTER Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 25-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 6.01      27.36 
HERACY Brad Keel Hastings, Walsh 26-Jan-2007   R7 P-4 Won 5.86      27.41 
TRUE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 11-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 5.81      27.44 
TRUE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 4-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 5.86      27.46 
IRONBARK LAD Pete Sayer Ironbark 18-Jan-2008   R9 P-4 Won 5.91      27.48 
ENDLESS STORM George O'Brien George O'Brien 6-Jul-2007   R12 P-4 Won 5.88      27.52 
SONNET STRIKE Linda Britton A Haines, P Haines 10-Aug-2007   R5 P-4 Won 5.94      27.54 
FRANCIS MCBEN Nathan Iwanyk McBen Again 21-Dec-2007   R2 P-4 Won       27.55 
PASSIONATE BLACK Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 27-Apr-2007   R9 P-4 Won 5.85      27.56 
MANGO RHODE Andrew McLaren Karl Hassan, A Gaglia 17-Aug-2007   R7 P-4 Won 6.00      27.60 
COOL ADAMS Andrew McLaren Carmel Azzapardi 16-Nov-2007   R12 P-4 Won 5.75      27.60 
SMILEY DYLAN Andrew McLaren Paul Clarke 12-Mar-2010   R3 P-4 Won   11.10  16.65  27.60 
ENDLESS STORM George O'Brien George O'Brien 27-Jun-2008   R8 P-4 Won 5.94      27.61 
PUPPY CLUB MAGIC John Carmody Diane Carmody 22-Aug-2008   R11 P-4 Won 6.07      27.61 
MARLOU MAGIC David Hobby WF Davidson, M Davidson, J King, PA Murray 24-Aug-2007   R9 P-4 Won       27.64 
BLUEGENE BABE Andrew McLaren Daryl Hawes 16-Nov-2007   R12 P-4 2nd       27.66 
TAMALI John Edwards John Edwards, Richard Humphries 1-May-2008   R9 Y-4 Won       27.67 
SMILEY DYLAN Andrew McLaren Paul Clarke 5-Mar-2010   R5 P-4 Won 5.95  11.16  16.73  27.67 
LIGHT WESTERLY Jimmy Lee ML Wallace, A Wallace 12-Sep-2008   R5 P-4 Won 5.93      27.68 
PREMIER MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 13-Feb-2009   R11 P-4 Won     16.61  27.68 
THUNDER ABOVE John Graham G Graham, J Graham, CG Willis 28-Aug-2009   R11 P-4 Won   11.47  16.93  27.68 
SILVER SERVICE Brad Keel Silver 1-Dec-2006   R7 P-4 Won 6.04      27.69 
JAGSTER'S FOOL Andrew McLaren RJ Budd, MH Budd, AE Devlin 16-May-2008   R4 P-4 Won 5.88      27.70 
SABAC John Graham I Gibson, J Graham, KJ Graham 15-Dec-2006   R8 P-4 Won       27.72 
JOHKENOBY Barry Thompson J Leembruggen, K Crane, CJ Hewitt 23-Mar-2007   R11 P-4 Won 5.97      27.73 
WEST ON PARIS Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 4-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 2nd       27.73 
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 3-Apr-2009   R9 P-4 Won 5.81  11.52  16.74  27.73 
CHUCK MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 5-Mar-2010   R6 P-4 Won       27.73 
HALF A RUDDER Lexia Isaac Wayne Vanderburg 26-Mar-2010   R8 P-4 Won 5.94  11.13  16.55  27.73 
GUNNADOO SHOW Shane Beard NS McCormick, SM Miller 3-Nov-2006   R3 P-4 Won       27.74 
JUST LIKE ROCKY Les Christopherson Hugh And Les Syndiciate 27-Apr-2007   R9 P-4 2nd       27.74 
LOST HIS MEMORY Joe Dailly Bradley Hooper 19-Sep-2008   R9 P-4 Won 5.91      27.74 
BIRTHDAY PRESENT Wayne Rose Wayne Rose 15-May-2009   R10 P-4 Won 5.95  11.14  16.64  27.74 
TAPALYN Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 26-Sep-2008   R9 P-4 Won 5.95      27.75 
HEART OF BUDERUS John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 6-Mar-2009   R8 P-4 Won 6.01  11.50  17.17  27.75 
UNO KENDRA David Hobby Scott Pursehouse 12-Mar-2010   R8 P-4 Won 5.83  11.12  16.38  27.76 
STARFISH CHASER Michelle Beamish Theatre Of Dreams 28-May-2010   R8 P-4 Won       27.76 
TEASING John Iwanyk John Iwanyk 5-Jan-2007   R2 P-4 Won       27.77 
MR TOLERANCE Shane Beard Peter Swiney 16-Mar-2007   R4 P-4 Won 5.99      27.77 
EXPECT MORE Nick Minutillo Ross Waddell 4-Apr-2008   R6 P-4 Won 5.91      27.77