Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SOI ERIC Pete Sayer Stephen Millsteed 22-Jun-2007   R6 P-4/5 Won       27.44 
XANADU SPIRIT Linda Britton Max Maas, Inge Shaw 20-Dec-2007   R9 Y-4/5 Won       27.44 
GLEN ABBEY KATE Andrew McLaren Powerhouse 12-Jan-2007   R9 P-4/5 Won 5.85      27.48 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren Alwyn Watts 8-Jan-2010   R2 P-4/5 Won 5.87  11.66  17.02  27.50 
XANADU SPIRIT Linda Britton Max Maas, Inge Shaw 13-Dec-2007   R3 Y-4/5 Won 5.99      27.52 
SON OF PENSKE Cosi Dagostino Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 7-Mar-2008   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.90      27.53 
BERRY BERRY NICE Linda Britton Engin Gemci 31-Jul-2008   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.84      27.54 
SHOWPIECE David Hobby David Hobby 16-Mar-2007   R9 P-4/5 Won       27.55 
SON OF PENSKE Cosi Dagostino Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 14-Mar-2008   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.90      27.55 
KLINGER'S TOLL Linda Britton A Haines, P Haines 15-Aug-2008   R4 P-4/5 Won 5.83      27.55 
TYCOON BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 14-Jun-2007   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.95      27.56 
WINSOME MOUSE David Hobby David Hobby 3-Jan-2008   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.87      27.56 
BROOKTON BEAR Kirsty Coldstream Murray Worthington, L Worthington 12-Feb-2009   R5 Y-4/5 Won 5.90  11.08  16.67  27.57 
DAISEY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 22-Jan-2009   R5 Y-4/5 Won 5.92      27.61 
SONNY BEN John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 23-Oct-2009   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.98  11.23  16.45  27.62 
AWESOME IMPACT Barry McPherson LC McDonald, Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 2-Feb-2007   R3 P-4/5 Won       27.63 
CIAR Terry Erenshaw Graeme Johnson 18-May-2007   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.96      27.63 
WIZARD OF OZ Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 11-Jan-2008   R12 P-4/5 Won       27.63 
BARRY THE COUGAR Pete Sayer R Lynch, Greg Dwyer 17-Apr-2008   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.91      27.63 
TRIPLE OH Brad Keel Fantastic Four 6-Dec-2007   R9 Y-4/5 Won       27.64 
OCTANE SHOW David Hobby David Hobby 19-Jun-2009   R8 Y-4/5 Won     16.95  27.64 
ELITE ATTITUDE Wayne Rose G Lovell, Wayne Rose 23-May-2008   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.97      27.65 
DAISEY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 29-Jan-2009   R5 Y-4/5 Won 5.97  11.20  16.74  27.65 
MISS SLICK Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 14-Mar-2008   R8 P-4/5 2nd       27.66 
MISS CALL Linda Britton Stephen McKenna 17-Jan-2008   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.89      27.68 
FRONT AND CENTRE Des Lees D Lees, LS Blunsdon 20-Feb-2009   R5 P-4/5 Won       27.68 
KLINGER'S TOLL Michelle Beamish Christine Bennett 26-Jun-2009   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.87  11.35  16.34  27.68 
THAI AHEAD Linda Britton Royal Jamar 7-Dec-2007   R4 P-4/5 Won 5.88      27.69 
PUPPY CLUB MAGIC John Carmody Diane Carmody 19-Jun-2008   R2 Y-4/5 Won       27.69 
LEG ME UP Nick Minutillo BE Hoar, GD Tunstall, R Waddell 13-Apr-2007   R3 P-4/5 Won 6.01      27.70 
ZOO MAGIC Geoff Reid B Hunter, G Reid 7-Mar-2008   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.95      27.70 
THUNDER ABOVE John Graham G Graham, J Graham, CG Willis 13-Apr-2009   R12 P-4/5 Won   11.14  16.76  27.70 
BLUEGENE BABE Andrew McLaren Daryl Hawes 23-Nov-2007   R9 P-4/5 Won 5.95      27.71 
DOUBLE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 28-Feb-2008   R9 Y-4/5 Won       27.71 
ENDLESS STORM George O'Brien George O'Brien 22-Jun-2007   R6 P-4/5 2nd       27.72 
ZED TO GO John Iwanyk Horace 9-Feb-2007   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.97      27.73 
WEST ON PARIS Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 7-Feb-2008   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.00      27.73 
LOVELY ADAMS Andrew McLaren Rod Griffiths 22-Feb-2008   R5 P-4/5 Won 5.88      27.73 
AVA JANE Russell Reilly Russell Reilly 17-Jan-2008   R9 Y-4/5 2nd       27.75 
AWESOME FAREWELL Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 3-Apr-2008   R4 Y-4/5 Won       27.75