Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 30-May-2008   R11 P-FTA Won 5.87      27.14 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 9-May-2008   R9 P-FTA Won 5.81      27.21 
BUTTSIE BALE Linda Britton Paul Wheeler 30-Mar-2007   R8 P-OPEN Won 5.96      27.26 
KICKBACK JACK John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 30-Mar-2007   R8 P-OPEN 2nd       27.27 
KALDEN MAYHEM Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 23-Jul-2010   R2 P-5 Won 5.94  11.21  16.96  27.30 
SHOWPIECE David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 11-May-2007   R8 P-OPEN Won 5.94      27.32 
PUNK ANGEL John Iwanyk James Coyle 6-Jun-2008   R6 P-3/4 Won       27.32 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 18-Apr-2008   R10 P-FTA Won 5.87      27.36 
SOUL MASTER Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 25-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 6.01      27.36 
VULTURE STREET Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Oct-2008   R8 C-OPEN Won       27.36 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 21-Dec-2007   R9 C-OPEN Won 5.89      27.38 
ALOTTA FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 9-Oct-2009   R7 C-OPEN Won 5.81  10.97  16.56  27.38 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 16-May-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.92      27.39 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 23-May-2008   R9 P-FTA Won 6.03      27.39 
TAPALYN Andrew McLaren Robert Stewart 13-Apr-2009   R7 P-1/2 Won 5.79  10.97  16.50  27.39 
BEST OF TIMES Greg Martin Laurence Torpy 2-Oct-2009   R9 C-OPEN Won 5.84  11.42    27.39 
WINSOME MOUSE David Hobby David Hobby 25-Jan-2008   R5 P-3/4 Won 5.83      27.40 
HERACY Brad Keel Hastings, Walsh 26-Jan-2007   R7 P-4 Won 5.86      27.41 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 16-Mar-2007   R2 P-5 Won 5.95      27.41 
LIMBURG ERR Linda Britton Antonia Reivers-Meesen 24-Nov-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.99      27.43 
ENDLESS STORM George O'Brien George O'Brien 18-May-2007   R9 P-OPEN Won 5.90      27.43 
RED TAXI Linda Smithson Linda Smithson 14-Dec-2007   R9 P-FTA Won 5.90      27.43 
LARRY AGAIN Linda Britton Winifred Crawford 2-May-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.83      27.43 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren Alwyn Watts 15-Jan-2010   R9 P-3/4 Won 5.87  11.46  16.76  27.43 
SOI ERIC Pete Sayer Stephen Millsteed 22-Jun-2007   R6 P-4/5 Won       27.44 
XANADU SPIRIT Linda Britton Max Maas, Inge Shaw 20-Dec-2007   R9 Y-4/5 Won       27.44 
BRUCE THE SHARK Jimmy Lee Daregboys 21-Dec-2007   R8 C-OPEN Won 5.98      27.44 
TRUE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 11-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 5.81      27.44 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 23-Feb-2007   R7 P-FTA Won       27.45 
KICKBACK JACK John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 23-Mar-2007   R6 P-OPEN Won       27.45 
TOMEELS TAM Enzo Crudeli Thomas Williams 4-May-2007   R6 P-FTA Won       27.45 
RED TAXI Linda Smithson Linda Smithson 7-Dec-2007   R7 P-FTA Won 5.81      27.45 
KUMAR BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 28-Mar-2008   R9 P-OPEN Won       27.45 
BENNO Jimmy Lee Peta Noden 15-May-2009   R7 P-OPEN Won       27.45 
SCORPIA Lexia Isaac CRBL 4-Jan-2008   R12 P-FTA Won 5.89      27.46 
TRUE CONQUEST Jimmy Lee Kon Kola 4-Apr-2008   R5 P-4 Won 5.86      27.46 
VULTURE STREET Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Oct-2008   R5 C-OPEN Won       27.46 
OXLEY RULER Andrew McLaren G Smith, A Quartermaine, G Smith 15-May-2009   R7 P-OPEN 2nd 5.69  10.91  16.13  27.46 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 28-Dec-2007   R9 C-OPEN Won       27.47 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren Alwyn Watts 22-Jan-2010   R9 P-FTA Won 5.86  16.07    27.47