Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 30-May-2008   R11 P-FTA Won 5.87      27.14 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 9-May-2008   R9 P-FTA Won 5.81      27.21 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 18-Apr-2008   R10 P-FTA Won 5.87      27.36 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 16-May-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.92      27.39 
ACE THAT Joe Dailly Fay Ierace 23-May-2008   R9 P-FTA Won 6.03      27.39 
LIMBURG ERR Linda Britton Antonia Reivers-Meesen 24-Nov-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.99      27.43 
RED TAXI Linda Smithson Linda Smithson 14-Dec-2007   R9 P-FTA Won 5.90      27.43 
LARRY AGAIN Linda Britton Winifred Crawford 2-May-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.83      27.43 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 23-Feb-2007   R7 P-FTA Won       27.45 
TOMEELS TAM Enzo Crudeli Thomas Williams 4-May-2007   R6 P-FTA Won       27.45 
RED TAXI Linda Smithson Linda Smithson 7-Dec-2007   R7 P-FTA Won 5.81      27.45 
SCORPIA Lexia Isaac CRBL 4-Jan-2008   R12 P-FTA Won 5.89      27.46 
OXLEY SPIRIT Andrew McLaren Alwyn Watts 22-Jan-2010   R9 P-FTA Won 5.86  16.07    27.47 
KICKBACK JACK John Iwanyk Brendon Clarke 1-Jun-2007   R9 P-FTA Won 5.90      27.48 
STRETCH HUMMER John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 5-Feb-2010   R6 P-FTA Won 5.79  11.16  16.41  27.48 
ALOTTA FUN Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 28-Aug-2009   R10 P-FTA Won 5.79  11.03  16.36  27.49 
CODE ONE John Iwanyk Kerri-Leigh Dalziel 25-Jun-2010   R9 P-FTA Won 5.77  11.51  16.69  27.50 
ELVIS Cosi Dagostino JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 17-Nov-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.90      27.53 
TRAVEL LEE Terry Erenshaw B Goodall, V Johnsen, Terry Ryan, AP Ryan 23-Feb-2007   R7 P-FTA 2nd 5.84      27.54 
LEG ME UP Nick Minutillo BE Hoar, GD Tunstall, R Waddell 8-Jun-2007   R10 P-FTA Won       27.54 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 16-Nov-2007   R4 P-FTA Won       27.54 
BILLIMITE Linda Britton Jean Halse, R Halse 4-Apr-2008   R9 P-FTA Won 5.92      27.54 
SOI ERIC Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 26-Jun-2009   R9 P-FTA Won 5.98  11.25  16.52  27.54 
STRETCH HUMMER John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 15-Jan-2010   R7 P-FTA Won   11.08  16.32  27.54 
I'M HOT PROPERTY Corey White B Harrison, K McShane, M Thomas 19-Mar-2010   R10 P-FTA Won 5.82    16.08  27.54 
COSMIC BRIGID Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 3-Sep-2010   R3 P-FTA Won 5.83  11.12  16.34  27.54 
MODERN DESTINY Ben Abercrombie Ben Abercrombie, Michelle Romer 9-Feb-2007   R9 P-FTA Won 5.88      27.55 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 3-Aug-2007   R8 P-FTA Won 5.93      27.55 
TYSON MAGIC David Hobby A Mottershead, A McCulloch 30-Jul-2010   R9 P-FTA Won       27.55 
DANNI RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 15-Dec-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.98      27.56 
VIKING BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 16-Nov-2007   R4 P-FTA 2nd 5.89      27.56 
RED TAXI Linda Smithson Linda Smithson 18-Jan-2008   R5 P-FTA Won 5.94      27.56 
SMILEY DYLAN Andrew McLaren Paul Clarke 24-Sep-2010   R9 P-FTA Won       27.56 
MARCO MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 26-Feb-2010   R4 P-FTA Won 6.01  11.26  16.85  27.57 
COSMIC GODDESS Dean Starkie Cosmic 12-Jan-2007   R8 P-FTA Won 5.95      27.58 
DECATHALON John Iwanyk The Black Crows 23-Feb-2007   R7 P-FTA 3rd       27.58 
PRECIOUS LOVE John Carmody Diane Carmody 28-Mar-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.94      27.58 
KOSTIC BURNS Simon Lee Four Dirty Paws 25-Jul-2008   R8 P-FTA Won 5.91      27.58 
HOTONDO BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Oct-2008   R9 P-FTA Won       27.58 
SOI ERIC Jim Millsteed Stephen Millsteed 27-Mar-2009   R7 P-FTA Won 5.90  11.50  16.76  27.58