Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TWIST OF GINGER Wayne Beamish Michelle Beamish, LH Cooper, LD Cooper 8-Mar-2002   R10 P-2/3 Won 5.29      30.62 
JOANNE'S FIRE Linda Britton 14-May-1999   R2 P-2/3 Won 5.26    19.33  30.73 
LITTLE LADA Dean Starkie Ken Axford 4-Jan-2004   R8 Y-2/3 Won 5.37      30.77 
ELITE SEAMIST Tony Broughton MW Faithfull, Dave Menaglio 26-Dec-2004   R11 Y-2/3 Won 5.28      30.80 
ALEX KOLA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 21-Nov-2003   R7 P-2/3 Won 5.18      30.83 
FOREVER MINE Peter Jones 13-Mar-1998   R1 P-2/3 Won 5.34    19.51  30.86 
RULING REASON Christine Robartson 5-Apr-1999   R3 P-2/3 Won 5.39    19.53  30.86 
YANGERY STORM Linda Britton 13-Feb-1998   R3 P-2/3 Won 5.34    19.61  30.87 
DYNAMITE BALE Nick Minutillo 13-Mar-1998   R1 P-2/3 2nd 5.28      30.88 
MR WARLOW Bob Allen R Allen 21-Nov-2003   R7 P-2/3 2nd 5.30      30.88 
NIFTI JUNIOR Mark Simpson Dean Starkie, M Simpson 6-Mar-2005   R8 Y-2/3 Won 5.36      30.88 
NANNY DALE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 7-Mar-2006   R11 Y-2/3 Won 5.12      30.89 
AUSTIN MONELLI Mark Simpson Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Dec-2004   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.32      30.91 
EXPLORER BLUE Lexia Isaac 30-Jan-1998   R3 P-2/3 Won 5.30    19.70  30.95 
BLUE BEDROCK Wayne Rose 28-May-1999   R5 P-2/3 Won 5.34      30.97 
UNION Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 21-Nov-2003   R7 P-2/3 3rd 5.19      30.97 
NIFTI JUNIOR Mark Simpson Mark Simpson, Dean Starkie 4-Jan-2004   R8 Y-2/3 2nd 5.44      30.97 
ENDEAVOUR DRIVE Sam Celenza Sam Celenza, James Spasich, R Taylor, Allan Dwyer 26-Dec-2004   R11 Y-2/3 2nd 5.36      30.98 
MEILLAND ROSE Barry McPherson 15-May-1998   R1 P-2/3 Won 5.32    19.61  30.99 
RUDDOCK Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 12-Dec-2003   R8 P-2/3 Won 5.12      30.99 
OUR MADARCEY Wayne Rose JL Dobson, Wayne Rose 6-Mar-2005   R8 Y-2/3 2nd 5.21      30.99 
MISTER DINO Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 26-Oct-2003   R8 Y-2/3 Won 5.26      31.00 
TRENDY SHADOW John Iwanyk L Frisina, V Tenaglia 5-Dec-2004   R9 Y-2/3 2nd 5.34      31.00 
CLASSIC SIN Max Julien 28-May-1999   R5 P-2/3 2nd 5.22      31.03 
SAMMY FREEWAY Jodie Harding Jodie Harding 25-Apr-2006   R3 Y-2/3 Won 5.28      31.03 
ELOQUENCE John Iwanyk 28-May-1999   R5 P-2/3 3rd 5.24      31.04 
BRANDY'S GAL Di Crudeli Enzo Crudeli, DJ Crudeli, JW Gaitskell, ARG Lowe 21-Nov-2003   R7 P-2/3 4th 5.27      31.06 
MINI MONELLI Suzanne Hobby 28-May-1999   R5 P-2/3 4th 5.29      31.08 
GORDON SLOY John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras, Joe Sciberras 12-Dec-2003   R8 P-2/3 2nd 5.38      31.08 
CINDABELLA Lionel Hodgson Lionel Hodgson 26-Dec-2004   R11 Y-2/3 3rd 5.26      31.08 
IKARI RAPID Enzo Crudeli Karl Hassan 27-Feb-2005   R7 Y-2/3 Won 5.42      31.08 
SEDGMAN Greg Horne Greg Horne, R Horne 11-Jul-2003   R8 P-2/3 Won 5.23      31.09 
ZIGITAS Kevin Phillips 18-Dec-1998   R7 P-2/3 Won 5.30    19.75  31.11 
BULA BOY Linda Britton 5-Apr-1999   R3 P-2/3 2nd 5.31      31.11 
NANCHERO ROSE Andrew McLaren A Gaglia 11-Jul-2003   R8 P-2/3 2nd 5.39      31.11 
BOMBER'S TOKEN Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, GM Whatman 26-Dec-2004   R11 Y-2/3 4th 5.29      31.11 
PROBABLE PRINCE Bruce Cope Bruce Cope 25-Apr-2006   R3 Y-2/3 2nd 5.32      31.11 
TEMORA RED Jim Millsteed 1-Oct-1999   R2 P-2/3 Won 5.43      31.12 
WORTHY ALLEGRO Linda Britton Gary Wilson 8-Mar-2002   R10 P-2/3 2nd 5.32      31.12 
CLEAR HAVOC Pam Julien Pamela Julien 8-Mar-2002   R10 P-2/3 3rd 5.50      31.13