Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ZED TOKENS John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 18-Mar-2005   R8 P-3 Won 5.31      30.49 
PUMA MONELLI Mark Simpson Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Aug-2005   R10 P-3 Won 5.35      30.57 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 4-Mar-2005   R5 P-3 Won 5.26      30.58 
SMART AND MIGHTY Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 30-Sep-2005   R6 P-3 Won 5.25      30.63 
SMOGOL FIRE Lexia Isaac MA Bushby, Lexia Isaac, BA Penny, Mick Pollard 7-Feb-2003   R10 P-3 Won 5.18      30.65 
RUDDIKAN Linda Britton S G McKeon, A J Molloy, Craig Weston 18-Oct-2002   R7 P-3 Won 5.20      30.69 
AULDPRICE OSTI Eileen Langston 11-Dec-1995   R5 P-3 Won 5.33      30.73 
GO DROOPY Keith Svendsen KS Svendsen, JL Svendsen, Craig Weston, Gary Weston 22-Mar-2002   R8 P-3 Won 5.28      30.73 
SIR TOLERANCE Martin Adair Martin Adair, PR Swiney 9-Dec-2005   R9 P-3 Won 5.23      30.73 
KOLA'S WITCH Ben Abercrombie Kon Kola Racing Australia 22-Apr-2005   R9 P-3 Won 5.22      30.75 
MACK MONELLI David Hobby CD Hobby 22-Mar-2002   R8 P-3 2nd 5.16      30.76 
INVICTUS RHYTHM Dean Starkie Dean Starkie, M Simpson 28-Oct-2005   R7 P-3 Won 5.32      30.77 
PREVIEW Andrew McLaren Mario Parnis 24-Mar-2006   R7 P-3 Won 5.27      30.77 
GALLERY GALE Kathy Bromley 20-Nov-1995   R5 P-3 Won 5.39      30.78 
JACKO JUNGLE David Hobby CD Hobby 12-Apr-2002   R8 P-3 Won 5.26      30.80 
DOSNELL Barry McPherson Ian McPherson, F Roberts, Terry Hughes 14-Oct-2005   R6 P-3 Won 5.20      30.80 
MAVROS Jim Robinson 12-Jan-1996   R5 P-3 Won 5.26    20.35  30.81 
FIRE FINCH Ross Honor 30-Jan-1998   R1 P-3 Won 5.16    19.53  30.81 
BURLEEMOORE BEN Barry Thompson Burleemoore 7-Jan-2005   R6 P-3 Won 5.32      30.81 
NO TEARS MONELLI Jim Millsteed Darren Millsteed 19-Aug-2005   R6 P-3 Won 5.22      30.81 
EMILY EVA Lexia Isaac Try Hards 9-Jun-2006   R9 P-3 Won 5.24      30.83 
ABBEYLEIX Damian Crawford Wahoo Racing 18-Aug-2006   R6 P-3 Won 5.34      30.84 
MEXICAN MISS Robert Donnan 27-Sep-1996   R5 P-3 Won 5.24      30.86 
DR RUFUS John Iwanyk Doctors Kennels 19-Aug-2005   R6 P-3 2nd 5.49      30.87 
SCOTTY MCBRETT Mark Simpson Austin's Gang 24-Mar-2006   R7 P-3 2nd 5.30      30.87 
NO TEARS MONELLI Jim Millsteed Darren Millsteed 5-Aug-2005   R10 P-3 2nd 5.27      30.88 
RAILROAD SPIRIT Dot Houghton SS Best, RG Pascoe, AJ Pittaway, GJ Pittaway 18-Oct-2002   R7 P-3 2nd 5.27      30.89 
WIN SPLITTER Shane Beard Alibi 19-Aug-2005   R6 P-3 3rd 5.38      30.89 
MACLOUF MAGIC Bartly Scott Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 24-Mar-2006   R7 P-3 3rd 5.33      30.89 
QUICK WAVE Nathan Iwanyk B Clarke, Greg Horne, Nathan Iwanyk 17-Jun-2005   R6 P-3 Won 5.30      30.90 
MAGIC NIMBUS Wayne Rose KM Dawson, AM Patterson, Wayne Rose, C Torpy 17-Jun-2005   R6 P-3 2nd 5.24      30.91 
UNDER WORLD JET Wayne Beamish Under World 9-Dec-2005   R9 P-3 2nd 5.44      30.91 
RAZOR John Carmody Diane Carmody, Adam Wheatley 9-Jun-2006   R9 P-3 2nd 5.20      30.91 
REGENCY GRACE Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Aug-2005   R9 P-3 Won 5.28      30.92 
CRAZY CRITTER Pete Sayer Helen Sayer, N Smith 30-Sep-2005   R6 P-3 2nd 5.36      30.92 
DIDGEECOM Mark Simpson Austin's Gang 14-Oct-2005   R6 P-3 2nd 5.27      30.94 
CLOSE TO SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk 27-Apr-2001   R8 P-3 Won 5.36      30.95 
SCALDED Louise Hogan Louise Hogan, George O'Brien 7-Feb-2003   R10 P-3 2nd 5.21      30.95 
NIP OF SPIRIT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 24-Mar-2006   R7 P-3 4th 5.50      30.95 
HOW NOW Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 16-May-2004   R2 P-3 Won 5.43      30.96