Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 15-Apr-2005   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.26      30.20 
FOZJEAN Linda Britton The Tools 15-May-2004   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.25      30.39 
SPANISH ASHIGGA Barry Thompson Peter Derrell 7-Mar-2003   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.19      30.57 
AFTER THOUGHT Greg Martin Jon Clarke, Greg Martin, Steve Pascoe 5-Mar-2004   R5 C-4/5 Won 5.20      30.61 
WESTAR PRINCESS Linda Britton Scholars 28-Sep-2001   R11 P-4/5 Won 5.25      30.64 
AL'S PLACE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 5-Mar-2004   R5 C-4/5 2nd 5.44      30.68 
DARING DISPLAY Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 6-Jun-2004   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.25      30.68 
PRINCE WARLOCK Linda Britton Paul Westerveld 6-Jun-2004   R7 P-4/5 2nd 5.22      30.69 
STAR RATING Daryl Neilsen J Morgan, Daryl Neilsen 6-May-2005   R9 P-4/5 Won 5.32      30.70 
HAJADI Bill Skipper Bill Skipper 12-Dec-2004   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.34      30.72 
PIPER MONELLI Nathan Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee, Nathan Iwanyk 19-Dec-2004   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.24      30.72 
LAUNCHING SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk 11-Aug-2006   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.42      30.72 
AUSSIE MISS Ross Honor Prime Racing 28-Mar-2003   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.23      30.74 
PIPER MONELLI Nathan Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee, Nathan Iwanyk 12-Dec-2004   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.28      30.74 
HAT DANCE Robert Donnan Robert Donnan 17-Nov-2000   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.30      30.76 
FLASH GLITTER Jayson Gunning W J Harper 5-Nov-2002   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.25      30.76 
GRAND SLAM BOY Andrew McLaren A Gaglia 7-Mar-2003   R8 P-4/5 2nd 5.31      30.76 
LEWIE THE LEGEND Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 28-Nov-2004   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.44      30.76 
INCREDIBLE BRAI Frances Farrell F Farrell, B Farrell 28-Feb-2006   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.17      30.76 
SMART AND MIGHTY Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 11-Mar-2005   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.35      30.77 
ROCKET ROCKY Damian Crawford Peter Howell, DA Sesko, Scott Van Heurck 21-Mar-2004   R9 Y-4/5 Won 5.14      30.78 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 19-Dec-2004   R7 Y-4/5 2nd 5.18      30.80 
SMART HARBOUR John Cole Nadine Wood 21-Mar-2006   R7 Y-4/5 Won 5.26      30.80 
PIRANHA RAMA Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 11-Aug-2006   R8 P-4/5 2nd 5.32      30.81 
OUR MADARCEY Wayne Rose JL Dobson, Wayne Rose 16-Jan-2005   R10 Y-4/5 Won 5.29      30.82 
KINGSTON HOUND Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 31-Mar-2006   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.29      30.82 
MAJOR TIME Ross Honor W S Keen 5-May-2000   R1 P-4/5 Won 5.34      30.83 
MEMPHIS MARCIE Jimmy Lee Helen Sayer, Pete Sayer, J Smith, ND Smith 10-Oct-2003   R6 P-4/5 Won 5.24      30.83 
VAN NISTELROOY Tony Broughton J Downer, T Broughton 12-Dec-2004   R10 Y-4/5 Won 5.34      30.83 
MARY MONELLI Linda Britton Linda Britton 19-Apr-2003   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.31      30.84 
SMART AND MIGHTY Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 18-Mar-2005   R7 P-4/5 Won 5.31      30.84 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 7-Apr-2006   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.44      30.84 
PROGRESS Tammy Honor Prime Racing 19-Apr-2002   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.43      30.85 
TROUBLED TIMES Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 12-Dec-2004   R9 Y-4/5 2nd 5.17      30.85 
PROUDLY AGRO Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 18-Mar-2005   R7 P-4/5 2nd 5.36      30.85 
TILLY WHIM Tony Bishop AN Bishop, SY Bishop 28-Feb-2003   R8 P-4/5 Won 5.23      30.86 
TILLY WHIM Tony Bishop T Bishop, SY Bishop 5-Jun-2004   R2 C-4/5 Won 5.23      30.86 
PRIMED TO FIRE Trevor Radford CJ Holgate, Trevor Radford, D Rodgers 3-Apr-2005   R8 Y-4/5 Won 5.35      30.86 
JAY ROUGHEAD Andrew McLaren George Farrugia 23-Jun-2006   R12 P-4/5 Won 5.21      30.86 
COOL SPOUSE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 4-Apr-2004   R11 Y-4/5 Won 5.25      30.87