Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SUPER FUTURE Grant Langston 18-Sep-1992   R8 P-FTA 4th 5.72      23.67 
CARRY ON RONNIE Linda Britton 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT Won       23.73 
DASHING DAMSEL Christine Robartson 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 2nd       23.99 
SIR OREGON Ray Pike 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT Won       24.10 
SIMPLY POWER Linda Smithson 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 3rd       24.22 
BLAZENKA'S SIMON Grant Langston 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 4th       24.25 
FLYING OPAL Lexia Isaac 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 2nd       24.29 
FOGGY STAR Brian Hargrave 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 5th       24.29 
WORTHY CROWN Ken Axford 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 7th       24.41 
PARA DEMON Christine Robartson 9-Jan-1996   R6 -HT 8th       24.42 
STAR TOP Terry Dodgson 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT Won       24.49 
CIRCUIT BREAKER Linda Smithson 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 3rd       24.50 
CRIME BOOM Eileen Langston 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 4th       24.54 
THUNDER BLUE Dot Houghton 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 2nd       24.55 
ASHLYN Dot Dodgson 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 3rd       24.59 
CAPTAIN DODGY Barry Thompson 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 5th       24.63 
SHINING HOPE 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 6th       24.66 
CHEBYSON 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 4th       24.77 
MOONDINE JOE Grant Langston Grant Langston, AR Martin, FN Martin 26-Apr-1993   R6 P-FTA 3rd       24.99 
HARRY THE BAKER Wynne Buchanan 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 5th       25.01 
PLUSH DAWN Wayne Dunne 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 7th       25.01 
DAPHNE CAPE 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 7th       25.08 
ZODIA'S JEWEL P Moyle 9-Jan-1996   R8 -HT 8th       25.11 
MADAM WALKABOUT Ross Honor 9-Jan-1996   R10 -HT 8th       25.34 
REGGEMITE Linda Britton 12-Mar-1999   R3 P-TSH Won 5.15    19.09  30.10 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 15-Apr-2005   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.26      30.20 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 16-Jun-2006   R6 P-5 Won 5.15      30.20 
REGAL BRETT Brad Keel G Alvaro, A Alvaro 4-Aug-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.25      30.24 
SHIRDON'S ALARM Linda Britton GW Parnaby 12-May-2000   R7 P-1/2 Won 5.24      30.25 
MY ROCKY Linda Britton Lauren Gorman 24-Dec-2004   R7 C-OPEN Won 5.22      30.26 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 23-Sep-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.17      30.26 
SAN QUENTIN Linda Britton Prime Racing 23-May-2004   R8 C-5 Won 5.22      30.29 
REGGEMITE Linda Britton 19-Mar-1999   R6 P-TSF Won 5.22    19.22  30.31 
BLUE CATONA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Apr-2000   R5 P-5 Won       30.32 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 2-Sep-2005   R9 P-FTA Won 5.30      30.34 
STRATOPAUSE Linda Britton J Anthony 19-Apr-2003   R1 C-5 Won 5.24      30.36 
SAN QUENTIN Linda Britton Prime Racing 15-May-2004   R1 C-5 Won 5.19      30.36 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Michelle Quinsee 19-May-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.16      30.36 
JEBRYNA'S BEST Phil Evans H Bowling, Phil Evans, N Read 16-May-2004   R6 C-5 Won 5.19      30.37 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 4-Mar-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.38