Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
REGGEMITE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 12-Mar-1999   R3 C-OPEN Won 5.15    19.09  30.10 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 15-Apr-2005   R10 P-4/5 Won 5.26      30.20 
KALDEN FURY Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 16-Jun-2006   R6 P-5 Won 5.15      30.20 
REGAL BRETT Brad Keel A Alvaro, G Alvaro 4-Aug-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.25      30.24 
SHIRDON'S ALARM Linda Britton GW Parnaby 12-May-2000   R7 P-1/2 Won 5.24      30.25 
MY ROCKY Linda Britton Lauren Gorman 24-Dec-2004   R7 C-OPEN Won 5.22      30.26 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 23-Sep-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.17      30.26 
SAN QUENTIN Linda Britton Prime Racing 23-May-2004   R8 C-5 Won 5.22      30.29 
REGGEMITE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 19-Mar-1999   R6 C-OPEN Won 5.22    19.22  30.31 
BLUE CATONA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Apr-2000   R5 P-5 Won       30.32 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 2-Sep-2005   R9 P-FTA Won 5.30      30.34 
STRATOPAUSE Linda Britton J Anthony 19-Apr-2003   R1 C-5 Won 5.24      30.36 
SAN QUENTIN Linda Britton Prime Racing 15-May-2004   R1 C-5 Won 5.19      30.36 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Michelle Quinsee 19-May-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.16      30.36 
JEBRYNA'S BEST Phil Evans Harry Bowling, Phil Evans, Noel Read 16-May-2004   R6 C-5 Won 5.19      30.37 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 4-Mar-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.38 
FOZJEAN Linda Britton The Tools 15-May-2004   R3 C-4/5 Won 5.25      30.39 
PROPER OSTI Ross Honor DM Price, RJ Price 7-Apr-2000   R6 C-OPEN Won 5.30      30.40 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 15-May-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.28      30.40 
HOTSHOW JACKSON Linda Britton M Bonser 19-Dec-2003   R5 C-OPEN Won 5.32      30.41 
FANCY TRACE Cosi Dagostino JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 28-Oct-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.16      30.41 
SIR TOLERANCE Martin Adair Martin Adair, PR Swiney 23-Dec-2005   R6 C-OPEN Won 5.19      30.41 
REGGEMITE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 19-Jun-1998   R6 C-OPEN Won 5.32      30.42 
BLUE MANIA Lexia Isaac Greg Clark 6-May-2005   R7 P-OPEN Won 5.27      30.42 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 7-Oct-2005   R8 C-OPEN Won 5.19      30.42 
WEAVING MAN Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 14-Apr-2000   R3 C-OPEN Won 5.21      30.43 
FOZJEAN Linda Britton The Tools 8-May-2004   R5 C-5 Won 5.18      30.43 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 18-Feb-2005   R7 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.43 
MINDORO MISS Shane Beard Alibi Syndicate 19-Mar-1999   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 5.27    19.38  30.44 
GROOVY MODEL David Hobby David Hobby 27-Apr-2001   R6 P-OPEN Won 5.28      30.44 
REBEL MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 18-Aug-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.23      30.44 
BEN QUICK Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 12-Mar-1999   R5 P-OPEN Won 5.44    19.58  30.45 
JAKE'S BANDIT Linda Britton JM Groot 14-May-1999   R6 P-FTA Won 5.30    19.37  30.45 
NIFTI FIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 29-Oct-1999   R7 P-4 Won 5.22    19.83  30.45 
BLUE CATONA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 5-May-2000   R7 P-3/4 Won 5.22      30.45 
MACK MONELLI Linda Britton Linda Britton 19-Apr-2003   R4 C-4 Won 5.27      30.45 
ROYAL BLAST Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 23-May-2004   R3 C-MDN Won 5.20      30.45 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 29-May-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.32      30.45 
TIME TO TRY Gerry O'Keefe Betty Lorrimar, Gerry O'Keefe 3-Mar-2000   R6 P-4 Won 5.27      30.46 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 5-Jun-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.25      30.46