Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SUPER FUTURE Grant Langston 18-Sep-1992   R8 P-FTA 4th 5.72      23.67 
MOONDINE JOE Grant Langston Grant Langston, AR Martin, FN Martin 26-Apr-1993   R6 P-FTA 3rd       24.99 
REGAL BRETT Brad Keel G Alvaro, A Alvaro 4-Aug-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.25      30.24 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 23-Sep-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.17      30.26 
STYLISH SPEED Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 2-Sep-2005   R9 P-FTA Won 5.30      30.34 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Michelle Quinsee 19-May-2006   R8 P-FTA Won 5.16      30.36 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 4-Mar-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.38 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 15-May-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.28      30.40 
FANCY TRACE Cosi Dagostino JP Cawthorne, Cosi Dagostino 28-Oct-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.16      30.41 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 18-Feb-2005   R7 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.43 
REBEL MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 18-Aug-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.23      30.44 
JAKE'S BANDIT Linda Britton 14-May-1999   R6 P-FTA Won 5.30    19.37  30.45 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 29-May-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.32      30.45 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 5-Jun-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.25      30.46 
BLUE CATONA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 22-Dec-2000   R5 P-FTA Won 5.20      30.47 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Michelle Quinsee 21-Apr-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.24      30.47 
KOIMBO FLYER Linda Britton G Smith 15-Jun-2001   R11 P-FTA Won 5.23      30.48 
SUPER LAD Brad Keel Brosvag 11-Apr-2006   R9 Y-FTA Won 5.25      30.48 
DOSNELL Barry McPherson Ian McPherson, F Roberts, Terry Hughes 6-Jan-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.23      30.49 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 26-Mar-2005   R7 P-FTA Won 5.25      30.50 
BURLEEMOORE BEN Barry Thompson Burleemoore 15-Apr-2005   R9 P-FTA Won 5.27      30.51 
ADVERTISING John Carmody DP Caporella, AB Brown 10-Feb-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.29      30.51 
FOOLISH GIRL John Iwanyk Michelle Quinsee 28-Apr-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.26      30.51 
MINI MONELLI Suzanne Hobby 3-Sep-1999   R3 P-FTA Won 5.30    19.73  30.52 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 4-Mar-2005   R8 P-FTA 2nd 5.35      30.53 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 18-Mar-2005   R10 P-FTA Won 5.21      30.53 
TOKEN ROYALE John Iwanyk Mark Vagg, TM Radalj, Lynne Vagg, FJ Filmer 5-Jun-2004   R4 C-FTA 2nd 5.27      30.54 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 11-Feb-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.25      30.54 
SIROCCO SUNSET Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, GE Stevens 30-Mar-2001   R8 P-FTA Won 5.17      30.55 
BLOCKER STANLEY John Carmody Diane Carmody 8-May-2004   R4 C-FTA Won 5.43      30.55 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 29-Apr-2005   R10 P-FTA Won 5.24      30.55 
REGGEKATE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-Feb-2004   R8 P-FTA Won 5.11      30.56 
YO YO STORM John Iwanyk N Wilkes, N Wilkes 11-Mar-2005   R8 P-FTA Won 5.24      30.56 
FANNY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 18-Mar-2005   R10 P-FTA 2nd 5.19      30.56 
TWO FAT MEN Dot Houghton Belinda McAlpine 7-Apr-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.29      30.56 
DOSNELL Barry McPherson Ian McPherson, F Roberts, Terry Hughes 13-Jan-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.27      30.57 
GORDON'S LARRY Linda Britton David G Crawford 31-Mar-2006   R9 P-FTA Won 5.22      30.57 
KALDEN ROSE Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, J Crudeli, A Crudeli 18-Aug-2006   R9 P-FTA 2nd 5.30      30.57 
BARELEN LASS Christine Robartson 16-Feb-1996   R6 P-FTA Won 5.30    20.33  30.58 
SUNSHINE AIMEE Barry McPherson N W Falk 8-Mar-2002   R8 P-FTA Won 5.21      30.58