Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ROYAL BLAST Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 23-May-2004   R3 C-MDN Won 5.20      30.45 
PRINCE WARLOCK Linda Britton Paul Westerveld 9-May-2004   R2 C-MDN Won 5.18      30.61 
ROYAL NICKA Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 9-May-2004   R1 C-MDN Won 5.20      30.64 
ROXY REASON Dave Robartson 16-Feb-1999   R9 P-MDN Won 5.23    19.43  30.67 
FOUNDATION WISH Jimmy Lee GR Freeman, G Freeman 30-May-2004   R3 C-MDN Won 5.20      30.70 
LADY STARSTRUCK Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 20-Jun-2006   R10 P-MDN Won 5.31      30.72 
TINY ROYAL Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 9-May-2004   R2 C-MDN 2nd 5.23      30.77 
BOOTILISCOUS Ross Honor Two Sharp 29-Aug-2006   R3 P-MDN Won 5.28      30.79 
JACKY APPEAL Kevin Phillips Greg Horne 25-Apr-2000   R3 P-MDN Won 5.33      30.86 
BUNDIAN POLAR Linda Britton Gary Weston, Helen Sayer, Pete Sayer, Craig Weston 3-Jun-2004   R2 P-MDN Won 5.46      30.86 
GOLD PRIZE Damian Crawford Peter Howell, DA Sesko 17-Feb-2004   R2 P-MDN Won 5.34      30.88 
SNOW VINE Lee Biddle Lee Biddle 9-May-2004   R1 C-MDN 2nd 5.28      30.89 
BETTY BOP John Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, Troy Iwanyk 11-Nov-2003   R10 P-MDN Won 5.42      30.91 
TOP STREAK Mark Simpson Fay Ierace 22-Aug-2006   R2 P-MDN Won 5.30      30.92 
ABBADALE BELLE Lee Biddle Lee Biddle 30-May-2004   R3 C-MDN 2nd 5.36      30.93 
LYNEE MONELLI Shane Beard Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 13-Apr-2004   R10 P-MDN Won 5.29      30.94 
BEV'S CROWN John Iwanyk Bev Beesley 25-Sep-2000   R1 P-MDN Won 5.26      30.95 
ABRAMOVICH Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 16-Feb-2006   R1 P-MDN Won 5.22      30.95 
SLEEK VELVET John Carmody Punters Pup 2000 28-May-2001   R1 P-MDN Won       30.96 
FIRE LINK Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 27-Jan-2004   R1 P-MDN Won 5.31      30.96 
LOOKOUT Andrew McLaren Jeff Britton 23-May-2004   R3 C-MDN 2nd 5.40      30.96 
SMILE AGAIN Christine Robartson 19-Jun-1996   R9 P-MDN Won 5.28      30.97 
LOTTO ABLAZE Christine Robartson 18-Aug-1998   R2 P-MDN Won 5.41    19.77  30.98 
FLISS FLOSS Tammy Honor Tammy Honor 19-Nov-2001   R2 P-MDN Won 5.22      30.99 
BARELEN WISH Kevin Phillips AR Martin 9-Apr-2001   R2 P-MDN Won 5.44      31.00 
MY LOVELY Peter Catanzaro P Catanzaro 12-Aug-2002   R1 P-MDN Won 5.33      31.00 
BLUE CATONA Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 27-Mar-2000   R9 P-MDN Won 5.34      31.01 
WITHOUT REGARD Louise Hogan Louise Hogan 18-Jan-2001   R1 C-MDN Won 5.38      31.01 
SPEEDY MERCEDY Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, G Crudeli 16-May-2004   R1 C-MDN Won 5.27      31.01 
GOLDIE'S ANGEL Barry Thompson 15-Jun-1998   R2 P-MDN Won 5.30    19.64  31.03 
REAL PASSION Tony Bishop AN Bishop, Y Bishop 11-Jan-2001   R2 C-MDN Won 5.35      31.03 
WILYA NUGGET Shirley Cotter FN Martin 2-Jul-2001   R1 P-MDN Won 5.46      31.03 
KERR Damian Crawford Cosi Dagostino 30-Dec-2003   R1 P-MDN Won 5.34      31.03 
JODIE'S GIFT Barry Thompson Barry Thompson 23-Mar-2004   R11 P-MDN Won 5.31      31.03 
BRONTE MONELLI John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 12-Apr-2005   R2 P-MDN Won 5.28      31.03 
TWEETIE BIRD Lionel Hodgson Marie Iwanyk 4-Jul-2006   R6 P-MDN Won 5.41      31.03 
LASSIE'S LEGEND Arthur Gray Arthur Gray 10-Apr-2000   R2 P-MDN Won       31.05 
ARDEN DOWNS Colin Bainbridge JN Paikos, J Paikos 7-Dec-2004   R11 P-MDN Won 5.30      31.05 
MAJESTIC MOMENT Cliff Collard JC Caffell, PJ Caffell, C Collard, GT Hinkley 26-Jan-2006   R1 P-MDN Won 5.30      31.05 
ULTIMATE RHYTHM Dot Houghton MJ Derrell, Peter Derrell 23-May-2004   R2 C-MDN Won 5.25      31.06