Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
INSOMNIA Ray Pike Lindsay Archer, MV Hogan 8-Jul-1994   R5 P-3/4 5th 11.67      28.32 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 7-Oct-2005   R10 P-3/4 Won 11.07      37.03 
GANGLAND Brad Keel Seona Hood 14-Jul-2006   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.21      37.20 
HARRY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 13-Jan-2006   R8 P-3/4 Won 10.95      37.24 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 5-May-2000   R5 P-3/4 Won 11.43      37.25 
CLEMENTINE BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 26-Mar-2005   R3 P-3/4 Won 10.95      37.33 
PREVIEW Andrew McLaren Mario Parnis 17-Mar-2006   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.03      37.37 
FLANAGAN'S FLING Neil Albrey 3-Apr-1996   R5 P-3/4 Won 11.13    26.77  37.39 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 25-Apr-2006   R7 Y-3/4 Won 11.27      37.40 
BIGBAD SHELLY Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 7-Nov-2003   R5 P-3/4 Won 11.07      37.42 
MAGIC MAGOO Cosi Dagostino Cosi Dagostino 10-Apr-2004   R6 C-3/4 Won 11.44      37.44 
GO WILD Nathan Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, PL Skillecorn 15-May-2004   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.23      37.44 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 13-Jan-2006   R8 P-3/4 2nd 11.21      37.45 
TEIRA JOAN Dennis Calleja WJ Hine 8-Sep-2000   R9 P-3/4 Won 10.95      37.48 
PREVIEW Andrew McLaren Mario Parnis 14-Jul-2006   R9 P-3/4 2nd 11.02      37.48 
WITS END Christine Robartson 28-Jul-1995   R4 P-3/4 Won 11.30    27.15  37.49 
ELLENDON LAD Jim Robinson 10-Jun-1996   R4 P-3/4 Won 10.93      37.50 
SIMPLY COUNTRY Linda Britton 10-Jun-1996   R4 P-3/4 2nd 11.16    26.78  37.52 
RULING REASON Christine Robartson 1-Oct-1999   R3 P-3/4 Won 10.91    25.88  37.52 
BARELEN WISH Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 23-May-2003   R8 P-3/4 Won 11.50      37.52 
BEST CURTIS Niall MacLean N MacLean, Ben MacLean 25-Apr-2006   R7 Y-3/4 2nd 11.35      37.57 
QUAY TOO MANLY Linda Britton Stephen Staines 8-Jul-2005   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.38      37.58 
ORELLA BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 5-May-2000   R5 P-3/4 2nd 11.12      37.60 
CASINO STARLET Jodie Harding 27-Jun-1997   R4 P-3/4 Won 11.26    26.79  37.63 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 15-Mar-2004   R10 Y-3/4 Won 11.02      37.64 
PAWS TO APPLAUD Ken Carroll Ken Carroll, MA Carroll 1-Jan-2005   R2 P-3/4 Won 11.07      37.64 
INCIDENTLY Phil Evans 3-Apr-1996   R5 P-3/4 2nd 11.27    26.84  37.65 
GLORY CAN Grant Langston 17-Mar-1995   R9 P-3/4 Won       37.66 
OSTI'S WARRIOR John Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 10-Apr-2004   R6 C-3/4 3rd 11.20      37.66 
RUN MUSHY RUN John Iwanyk Malaga Tab 10-Apr-2004   R6 C-3/4 2nd 11.32      37.66 
TYRELL'S WISH Greg Batty GW Batty, JM Batty, Trevor Batty 25-Apr-2006   R7 Y-3/4 3rd 11.41      37.66 
COCKNY CODE Pete Sayer Greg Dwyer 14-Jul-2006   R9 P-3/4 3rd 11.42      37.66 
STRATOPAUSE Linda Britton J Anthony 23-May-2003   R8 P-3/4 2nd 11.02      37.67 
ORELLA BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 8-Sep-2000   R9 P-3/4 2nd 11.10      37.69 
SPRINGBOK BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-Jan-2001   R3 C-3/4 Won 11.09      37.69 
KEDO'S TOBY Linda Britton 29-Jul-1996   R3 P-3/4 Won 11.22      37.70 
RUBY BABY Linda Britton Raymond Brown 10-Apr-2004   R6 C-3/4 4th 11.08      37.70 
NIFTI JUNIOR Mark Simpson Dean Starkie, M Simpson 26-Mar-2005   R3 P-3/4 2nd 11.30      37.70 
DR RUFUS John Iwanyk Doctors Kennels 7-Oct-2005   R10 P-3/4 2nd 11.42      37.70 
KOONUNG HEIGHTS John Carmody Nunger Park 27-Jan-2006   R7 P-3/4 Won 11.36      37.70