Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
GANGLAND Brad Keel Seona Hood 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 Won 11.07      36.83 
NIFTI FIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 Won 11.06      37.08 
ALL FOR US John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 2nd 11.01      37.13 
BIN ON FIRE Linda Smithson Anthony Bannon 9-Jan-2004   R6 P-4 Won 11.03      37.21 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 20-Jan-2006   R8 P-4 Won 11.25      37.22 
LOVE THOSE LEGS Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 2nd 11.06      37.23 
CABLE SAND Suzanne Hobby David Hobby, SM Hobby 18-Feb-2000   R6 P-4 Won 11.20      37.24 
DR ELIZA John Iwanyk Doctors Kennels 15-May-2004   R2 C-4 Won 11.02      37.26 
ABBEYLEIX Damian Crawford Wahoo Racing 11-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 Won 10.88      37.29 
LOVE THOSE LEGS Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 18-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 Won 11.16      37.32 
TRENDY KOLA Dean Starkie Kon Kola Racing Australia 24-Dec-2004   R5 C-4 Won 11.28      37.32 
CABLE SAND Suzanne Hobby David Hobby, SM Hobby 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 3rd 11.39      37.35 
ANOTHER WHIM Tony Bishop T Bishop, SY Bishop 29-Nov-2005   R12 Y-4 Won 11.53      37.35 
MAGPIE MONELLI Brad Cook M Quinsee, Brad Cook 11-Apr-2006   R4 Y-4 Won 11.05      37.35 
JOYFUL AZZ David Hobby 29-Oct-1999   R1 P-4 Won 11.24    26.19  37.36 
JAMELLA TIGER Linda Britton D C Booth 16-Feb-2001   R5 P-4 Won 10.92      37.36 
CLEARWATER WAY Andrew McLaren Andrew McLaren 5-Jun-2004   R3 P-4 Won 11.14      37.36 
TEIRA JOAN Dennis Calleja WJ Hine 18-Aug-2000   R9 P-4 Won 11.05      37.37 
JACKY APPEAL Shane Beard Alibi 23-Mar-2001   R8 P-4 Won 11.10      37.37 
STAGE AND SCREEN Keith Svendsen KS Svendsen, JL Svendsen 27-Jul-2001   R8 P-4 Won 11.01      37.37 
SHAFTED Brad Keel Milton Robert Hammon 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 3rd 11.19      37.37 
ELLIOTT STREET Linda Britton 5-Feb-1999   R8 P-4 Won 11.00    25.70  37.38 
BARELEN WISH Kevin Phillips AR Martin 27-Jul-2001   R8 P-4 2nd 11.34      37.38 
COSMIC GODDESS Dean Starkie Cosmic 4-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 Won 11.24      37.38 
LONG KISS Ken Axford Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 27-Jul-2001   R8 P-4 3rd 11.25      37.39 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 27-Jan-2006   R8 P-4 Won 11.22      37.39 
KAJA Barry Thompson Brian Wright 19-Apr-2003   R2 C-4 Won 11.15      37.41 
BALLISTIC ROSE Andrew McLaren Steven Meilak 23-Jan-2004   R6 P-4 Won 11.02      37.41 
SHIRDON'S ALARM Linda Britton GW Parnaby 2-Jun-2000   R3 P-4 Won 11.00      37.42 
LIGHTFOOT LADY Barry Thompson Barry Thompson, CA Thompson 18-Aug-2000   R9 P-4 2nd 11.17      37.42 
PROPER OSTI Tammy Honor Tammy Honor, DM Price, RJ Price 8-Dec-2000   R8 P-4 Won 11.15      37.42 
WEST ON WILD Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 21-Jan-2005   R2 P-4 Won 11.08      37.43 
NO TEARS MONELLI Jim Millsteed Darren Millsteed 19-May-2006   R7 P-4 Won 10.91      37.44 
WESTEND TIGER Pete Sayer Figjam 30-Apr-2004   R7 P-4 Won 11.14      37.45 
RAINBOW TIGER Jimmy Lee M Micallef 19-Apr-2003   R2 C-4 2nd 11.48      37.46 
IN FULL VIEW Andrew McLaren Mario Parnis 11-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 2nd 10.98      37.46 
MOGO ENTITY Pete Sayer Maureen Barry 11-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 3rd 11.24      37.47 
JACKY APPEAL Shane Beard Alibi 23-Feb-2001   R8 P-4 Won 11.16      37.48 
BALLISTIC ROSE Andrew McLaren Steven Meilak 16-Jan-2004   R6 P-4 Won 10.98      37.48 
CANTRELLE BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 13-Feb-2004   R5 P-4 Won 11.17      37.48