Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
INSOMNIA Ray Pike Lindsay Archer, MV Hogan 8-Jul-1994   R5 P-3/4 5th 11.67      28.32 
GANGLAND Brad Keel Seona Hood 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 Won 11.07      36.83 
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 22-May-2004   R2 C-FTA Won 11.14      37.02 
SOAK IT UP John Iwanyk Darren McDonald 7-Oct-2005   R10 P-3/4 Won 11.07      37.03 
NIFTI FIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 Won 11.06      37.08 
ALL FOR US John Iwanyk Gordon Sciberras 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 2nd 11.01      37.13 
GANGLAND Brad Keel Seona Hood 14-Jul-2006   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.21      37.20 
JASPER ABLAZE Shane Beard 11-Sep-1998   R6 P-FTA Won 11.12      37.21 
BIN ON FIRE Linda Smithson Anthony Bannon 9-Jan-2004   R6 P-4 Won 11.03      37.21 
ENDEAVOURS BEST Sam Celenza Endeavour 20-Jan-2006   R8 P-4 Won 11.25      37.22 
ELLIOTT STREET Linda Britton 19-Feb-1999   R6 P-DP Won   11.03  25.63  37.23 
LOVE THOSE LEGS Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 2nd 11.06      37.23 
CABLE SAND Suzanne Hobby David Hobby, SM Hobby 18-Feb-2000   R6 P-4 Won 11.20      37.24 
HARRY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 13-Jan-2006   R8 P-3/4 Won 10.95      37.24 
JEDI LIGHTSABRE Nick Minutillo Mike Quinsee 5-May-2000   R5 P-3/4 Won 11.43      37.25 
DR ELIZA John Iwanyk Doctors Kennels 15-May-2004   R2 C-4 Won 11.02      37.26 
ABBEYLEIX Damian Crawford Wahoo Racing 11-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 Won 10.88      37.29 
LOVE THOSE LEGS Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 18-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 Won 11.16      37.32 
TRENDY KOLA Dean Starkie Kon Kola Racing Australia 24-Dec-2004   R5 C-4 Won 11.28      37.32 
GEMARLY PARK Jodie Harding 29-Aug-1997   R5 -STH Won 11.06    26.50  37.33 
CLEMENTINE BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 26-Mar-2005   R3 P-3/4 Won 10.95      37.33 
BLACK TEMPTATION Mike Bate 6-Sep-1996   R6 -STF Won 10.99      37.35 
CABLE SAND Suzanne Hobby David Hobby, SM Hobby 25-Feb-2000   R5 P-4 3rd 11.39      37.35 
ANOTHER WHIM Tony Bishop T Bishop, SY Bishop 29-Nov-2005   R12 Y-4 Won 11.53      37.35 
MAGPIE MONELLI Brad Cook M Quinsee, Brad Cook 11-Apr-2006   R4 Y-4 Won 11.05      37.35 
JOYFUL AZZ David Hobby 29-Oct-1999   R1 P-4 Won 11.24    26.19  37.36 
JAMELLA TIGER Linda Britton D C Booth 16-Feb-2001   R5 P-4 Won 10.92      37.36 
CLEARWATER WAY Andrew McLaren Andrew McLaren 5-Jun-2004   R3 P-4 Won 11.14      37.36 
TEIRA JOAN Dennis Calleja WJ Hine 18-Aug-2000   R9 P-4 Won 11.05      37.37 
JACKY APPEAL Shane Beard Alibi 23-Mar-2001   R8 P-4 Won 11.10      37.37 
STAGE AND SCREEN Keith Svendsen KS Svendsen, JL Svendsen 27-Jul-2001   R8 P-4 Won 11.01      37.37 
PREVIEW Andrew McLaren Mario Parnis 17-Mar-2006   R9 P-3/4 Won 11.03      37.37 
SHAFTED Brad Keel Milton Robert Hammon 7-Apr-2006   R6 P-4 3rd 11.19      37.37 
ROCKET RACER Dot Houghton 6-Sep-1996   R6 -STF 2nd 11.13      37.38 
BENNY HARPER Bob Terrington 29-May-1998   R6 P-FTA Won 11.10    25.54  37.38 
ELLIOTT STREET Linda Britton 5-Feb-1999   R8 P-4 Won 11.00    25.70  37.38 
PROPER OSTI Tammy Honor Tammy Honor, DM Price, RJ Price 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN Won 11.10      37.38 
COBRAM STORM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 18-May-2001   R8 P-FTA Won 11.10      37.38 
BARELEN WISH Kevin Phillips AR Martin 27-Jul-2001   R8 P-4 2nd 11.34      37.38 
COSMIC GODDESS Dean Starkie Cosmic 4-Aug-2006   R6 P-4 Won 11.24      37.38