Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
RAY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 22-May-2004   R2 C-FTA Won 11.14      37.02 
JASPER ABLAZE Shane Beard 11-Sep-1998   R6 P-FTA Won 11.12      37.21 
BENNY HARPER Bob Terrington 29-May-1998   R6 P-FTA Won 11.10    25.54  37.38 
COBRAM STORM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 18-May-2001   R8 P-FTA Won 11.10      37.38 
DR ELIZA John Iwanyk Doctors Kennels 5-Jun-2004   R9 C-FTA Won 11.04      37.41 
KISS CHASEY John Iwanyk Jeff Schrull 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA Won 11.06      37.47 
BOORAGOON BABE Dot Houghton OT Syndicate 18-May-2001   R8 P-FTA 2nd 11.24      37.49 
RAINBOW TIGER Jimmy Lee Michael Micallef 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA 2nd 11.17      37.49 
BILLY STANLEY Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, J Crudeli, A Crudeli 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA 3rd 11.27      37.51 
HOTSHOW TOM David Hobby David Hobby 18-May-2001   R8 P-FTA 3rd 11.21      37.56 
ALWAYS MARSHALL Gerry O'Keefe Betty Lorrimar, Gerry O'Keefe 22-Apr-1994   R7 P-FTA Won 11.27      37.58 
BILLY STANLEY Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, J Crudeli, A Crudeli 22-May-2004   R2 C-FTA 2nd 11.11      37.58 
TAWA'S RETURN Damien Crudeli DJ Crudeli, Damian Crudeli, GLR Crudeli 13-Jan-2001   R4 C-FTA Won 11.20      37.65 
UNIQUE PETITE Robert Donnan 16-May-1997   R5 P-FTA Won 11.04    26.63  37.66 
SPRINGBOK BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-Jan-2001   R4 C-FTA 2nd 10.97      37.69 
MOSSDALE BLUE Neil Albrey Neil Albrey, AJ Evans 18-Jul-1994   R6 C-FTA Won 11.08      37.70 
WINTER Linda Britton Geoffrey Collins 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA 4th 11.47      37.72 
THOR'S THUNDER Cynthia Bonte CJ Hudson 18-Jul-1994   R6 C-FTA 2nd 11.47      37.73 
MEXICAN MISS Robert Donnan 20-Jun-1997   R4 P-FTA Won 11.03    26.77  37.74 
WHY COMPLAIN Linda Britton Nebojsa Damjanovic 5-Jun-2004   R9 C-FTA 2nd 11.51      37.74 
NANCHERO CHIEF Linda Britton Matho 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA 5th 11.38      37.79 
DENVER LIL Muriel Collard 16-May-1997   R5 P-FTA 2nd 11.39    26.95  37.80 
LIKE SWEETIE Wayne Beamish 29-May-1998   R6 P-FTA 2nd 11.38      37.81 
BILLY STANLEY Di Crudeli D Crudeli, Enzo Crudeli, J Crudeli, A Crudeli 5-Jun-2004   R9 C-FTA 3rd 11.32      37.83 
MEXICAN MISS Robert Donnan 13-Dec-1996   R5 P-FTA Won 11.10      37.84 
ALKENO Dot Houghton 30-Jul-1999   R5 P-FTA Won 11.20    26.33  37.84 
NANCHERO CHIEF Linda Britton Matho 22-May-2004   R2 C-FTA 3rd 11.21      37.84 
WITS END Christine Robartson 19-Jul-1996   R7 P-FTA Won 11.40      37.86 
BIGBAD SHELLY Jimmy Lee Kon Kola Racing Australia 5-Jun-2004   R9 C-FTA 4th 11.46      37.89 
PADIRAC Eileen Langston 5-Aug-1996   R4 P-FTA Won 11.24      37.90 
FIZZER Damien Crudeli A R S Racing 13-Jan-2001   R4 C-FTA 3rd 11.64      37.90 
PARADISE STREET Linda Britton 30-Jul-1999   R5 P-FTA 2nd 11.48      37.91 
COUSIN JOHNNY Kevin Bromley Kevin Bromley, Neville Scorer (Dec Est) 18-Jul-1994   R6 C-FTA 3rd 11.41      37.92 
DANCE ALL DAY Paul Kaltsis 10-Jan-1997   R6 P-FTA Won 11.11      37.92 
LEAH'S SECRET Anne Farrell 20-Jun-1997   R4 P-FTA 2nd 11.47    27.16  37.92 
BEV'S BLACK Robert Donnan 29-May-1998   R6 P-FTA 3rd 11.15      37.94 
ENDURO PRINCESS Linda Britton E M Davies 13-Jan-2001   R4 C-FTA 4th 11.24      37.96 
CHANDON BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 13-Jan-2001   R4 C-FTA 5th 11.12      37.98 
OSTI'S WARRIOR John Iwanyk Nathan Iwanyk, N Wilkes, N Wilkes 8-May-2004   R3 C-FTA 6th 11.45      37.98 
KYRO CLOUD Christine Robartson 10-Jan-1997   R6 P-FTA 2nd 11.45      38.02