Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PROPER OSTI Tammy Honor Tammy Honor, DM Price, RJ Price 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN Won 11.10      37.38 
MR LEN Linda Britton M T Loveless 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN 2nd 11.19      37.53 
PROPER OSTI Tammy Honor Tammy Honor, DM Price, RJ Price 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN Won 11.13      37.58 
ORELLA BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN Won 11.24      37.61 
MRS ALLFIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN 3rd 11.28      37.71 
FLY GUY Linda Britton J Collins 29-Sep-2000   R6 P-OPEN Won 11.11      37.72 
ERICA'S ACE Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard, ET Priddeth 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN 4th 11.14      37.73 
FLY GUY Linda Britton J Collins 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 3rd 11.11      37.76 
OPTIC SPIRIT Jason Young Jason Young 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 2nd 11.28      37.76 
MR LEN Linda Britton M T Loveless 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 4th 11.28      37.77 
OSTI'S WIZARD Bill Hunter Bill Hunter 29-Sep-2000   R6 P-OPEN 2nd 11.09      37.78 
ORELLA BALE Linda Britton P Wheeler 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 5th 11.10      37.82 
MAC DERMOTT Jim Robinson Jim Robinson 4-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN Won 11.37      37.86 
OPTIC SPIRIT Jason Young Jason Young 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 2nd 11.42      37.87 
MRS ALLFIRE Jodie Harding CA Bate, Jodie Harding 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 6th 11.39      37.95 
GREAT DAD Jack Fleming TK Blakeney, Jack Fleming 4-Mar-1994   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.17      38.00 
KAREN'S OSTI Les York RN Wegner, RA Wegner, Les York, Mrs L York 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 3rd 11.31      38.00 
MICKEY ROURKE Grant Langston L Paterson 4-Mar-1994   R5 C-OPEN 2nd 11.58      38.06 
KAREN'S OSTI Les York RN Wegner, RA Wegner, Les York, Mrs L York 6-Oct-2000   R5 P-OPEN 7th 11.72      38.17 
RODRIGO Jim Robinson Jim Robinson 29-Sep-2000   R6 P-OPEN 3rd 11.29      38.19 
SILVER WYNNE Tony Smith Tony Smith 29-Sep-2000   R6 P-OPEN 4th 11.48      38.22 
ARIZONA WILDCAT Grant Langston Eileen Langston, Dave Simonette 4-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 2nd 11.56      38.26 
NINA'S LAW Val Mackenzie GJ Campbell, VS MacKenzie, I MacKenzie 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN 5th 11.27      38.29 
LORABARDA Dennis Barker Dennis Barker 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 4th 11.59      38.30 
FIDDLE MAN Kevin Bromley Kathy Bromley, Jeff Schrull 4-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 3rd 11.10      38.34 
COOL GENT Peter Jones Peter Jones 4-Mar-1994   R5 C-OPEN 3rd 11.66      38.37 
HEYOKA FLYER Jim Robinson Kieth Anderson, Jim Robinson, KA Turrell 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 6th 11.14      38.37 
MASONIC ART Shane Beard Shane Beard 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 5th 11.60      38.37 
LASSIE'S LEGEND Arthur Gray Arthur Gray 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 7th 11.74      38.38 
HEYOKA MISS Jim Robinson A Newfield 29-Sep-2000   R5 P-OPEN 6th 11.40      38.42 
TONI SUPREME Claire Albrey Carlisle Syndicate 20-Aug-1993   R7 C-OPEN Won 11.26      38.47 
STAR ABOARD Dave Watts KC Hipper, LJ Watts 4-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 4th 11.72      38.48 
BRITMARC Jodie Harding Mike Bate, Jodie Harding 4-Mar-1994   R6 C-OPEN 5th 11.31      38.52 
WATERLOO BRIDGE Dot Houghton R Anderson, KR White 20-Aug-1993   R5 C-OPEN Won 11.54      38.56 
KILBURN PARK Damien Crudeli DJuanita Ashby, Damian Crudeli, GLR Crudeli, JRM Crudeli 29-Sep-2000   R4 P-OPEN 8th 11.55      38.60 
EYES WILL Michael Eames Michael Eames 20-Aug-1993   R7 C-OPEN 2nd 11.43      38.62 
RETICENT Darren Rowe Bruce Hockaday, SP Hockaday, Darren Rowe 29-Sep-2000   R6 P-OPEN 5th 11.68      38.64 
DIRTY WORK Pieter Smoor RM Smoor 4-Mar-1994   R5 C-OPEN 4th 11.43      38.65 
KERBING Stephen Harrison Gordon Harrison, RA Harrison, Stephen Harrison 20-Aug-1993   R7 C-OPEN 3rd 11.66      38.66 
CARLISLE ROSE Claire Albrey Carlisle Syndicate 20-Aug-1993   R9 C-OPEN Won 11.31      38.68