Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
THAI IMAGE John Iwanyk Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 Won 17.14      43.86 
ANCIENT JEWEL Tony Williams Steve Harrison, I Short 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 2nd 16.77      44.11 
BEVMICK'S WISH Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 3rd 16.85      44.25 
LADY PINFIRE Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 4th 17.07      44.53 
STATUS SEEKER John Righetti 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 Won 16.99    33.31  44.58 
PIT VIPER Murray Higgins 2-Nov-1998   R11 P-4 Won 16.83      44.61 
ELLENDON LAD Jim Robinson 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 Won 17.21    33.25  44.65 
IVY'S ROSE Christine Robartson 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 2nd 17.20    33.50  44.75 
NEW MOSS Dot Houghton 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 3rd 17.67    33.91  44.78 
PINFIRE LASS Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 5th 17.60      44.80 
PRINCE COALTAR Lexia Isaac Lexia Isaac, Mick Pollard 10-Apr-2004   R8 C-4 6th 16.77      44.89 
WAYNE BABY Kathy Bromley 24-Jan-1996   R5 P-4 Won 17.11      44.97 
JENNAROSS Jenny Lloyde 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 4th 17.44    33.92  45.02 
DOUBLE DEE NELL C Dacey 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 5th 17.40    33.66  45.06 
TINY TEE PEE Shane Beard 2-Nov-1998   R11 P-4 2nd 17.54      45.07 
KEDO'S FAITH Dot Houghton 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 2nd 17.11    33.61  45.10 
BERYL'S BINJANG Ken Carroll 2-Nov-1998   R11 P-4 3rd 17.83      45.12 
ALF'S CHARM Jack Fleming CP Francis, JS Francis, WG Francis 31-May-1991   R4 P-4 Won 17.29      45.16 
CRISREKA Alex Lindsay 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 6th 17.62      45.18 
DINNEY'S JEWEL Brian Axford 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 7th 17.61      45.20 
SHANDY'S LASS Barry Brooks 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 3rd 17.73    34.17  45.21 
NEW FIRE Claire Albrey 30-Jun-1995   R3 P-4 8th 17.03    33.46  45.24 
SPINAFEX LASS Enzo Crudeli 2-Nov-1998   R11 P-4 4th 17.40      45.27 
SILVER SAM George Dailly George Dailly 5-Feb-1993   R6 P-4 Won 17.50      45.32 
RADIO WAVE Jodie Harding 7-Aug-1992   R8 P-4 Won 17.42      45.36 
KYLIE'S MARK Mike Hodgson 24-Jan-1996   R5 P-4 3rd 17.20      45.36 
MANUAL MISS Len Cappeluti 24-Jan-1996   R5 P-4 2nd 17.41      45.36 
FAIRY PLAN Max Julien 31-Jul-1992   R8 P-4 Won 17.06      45.40 
COBBLESTONE Eileen Langston 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 4th 17.52    33.93  45.40 
ATLANTIC SNOW Mark Simpson 24-Jan-1996   R5 P-4 4th 17.21      45.43 
ROXBY REV Dot Houghton 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 5th 17.65    33.86  45.45 
RADIO WAVE Jodie Harding 31-Jul-1992   R8 P-4 2nd 17.36      45.47 
IVY'S ROSE Ray McKillop 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 6th 17.39    33.89  45.47 
JENNAROSS Jenny Lloyde 24-Jan-1996   R5 P-4 5th 17.57      45.48 
WESTEND TRAIN Jenny Lloyde 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 7th 17.32    33.81  45.49 
WELSH DINNER Frank Lee 24-May-1996   R8 P-4 8th 17.63    34.01  45.53 
LAZZAR'S STAR Geoff Liebeck Geoff Liebeck 5-Feb-1993   R6 P-4 2nd 18.02      45.56 
JEEVAIN Jack Fleming 6-Sep-1991   R9 P-4 Won 17.55      45.60 
SHORT DELIGHT Grant Langston 6-Sep-1991   R9 P-4 2nd 17.81      45.65 
ALF'S CHARM Jack Fleming CP Francis, JS Francis, WG Francis 22-Mar-1991   R10 P-4 Won 17.40      45.67