Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
BALI BOUND Craig Shore Craig Shore 17-Aug-2015   R6 Y-4 Won       17.03 
NOISE MAN James Jeffries James Jeffries 1-Aug-2016   R7 Y-4 Won 6.18      17.07 
FOOLISH LAKODA Brad Cook Brad Cook 21-Sep-2015   R3 Y-4 Won       17.09 
MAGIC MUNDY Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, David Kahl, David Fuller 2-Mar-2016   R10 Y-4 Won 6.18      17.12 
RUMBO SMASHER Phillip Worthington Phil Gough, Phillip Worthington, Jeff Christensen 9-Mar-2016   R2 Y-4 Won 6.26      17.13 
MIRACLE Wayne Jacobson Steven Parker 9-Mar-2016   R2 Y-4 2nd 6.34      17.13 
EMMA'S GUESS Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 26-Oct-2015   R6 Y-4 Won       17.16 
ROCKIN' SONG Glen Price J Christensen, J Christensen, C Ellar, Glen Price 8-Apr-2013   R3 Y-4 Won       17.20 
RUMBO SMASHER Phillip Worthington Phil Gough, Phillip Worthington, Jeff Christensen 29-Aug-2016   R7 Y-4 Won 6.18      17.20 
ASTON VISA James Jeffries K9 Racers 4-May-2015   R4 Y-4 Won       17.21 
TOM MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 10-Aug-2015   R12 Y-4 Won       17.21 
BONDY ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles 16-Mar-2016   R9 Y-4 Won 6.20      17.21 
FLAMING ROCKY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 22-Apr-2013   R6 Y-4 Won       17.22 
DIESEL DUNGEY Joe Dailly Double Shot 24-Feb-2016   R2 Y-4 Won 6.22      17.22 
GOLDEN FIST Tim Mullany Golden Fist 25-May-2015   R7 Y-4 Won       17.23 
HELLO BOBBY John Paikos Harrison Savage 17-Apr-2017   R9 Y-4 Won 6.25      17.23 
TAVATA Murray Stewart Murray Stewart 8-Jul-2019   R12 Y-4 Won       17.23 
ZOE'S LASS Graham Berry Graham Berry 18-Jul-2011   R4 Y-4 Won       17.24 
PATTI MICHELLE Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 6-Oct-2014   R12 Y-4 Won       17.24 
FLAMING KIRST Jen Thompson Grae Mulholland, Jen Thompson 26-Oct-2015   R6 Y-4 2nd       17.24 
DUMB BULLETT Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 2-Nov-2015   R6 Y-4 Won       17.24 
SASSY CHAOS Brad Cook Maureen Reilly, Brad Cook, David Williams, Ken Prowse 26-Aug-2013   R6 Y-4 Won       17.25 
TOP QUARTER Murray Stewart Jeff Christensen, Sharon Rule, Renae Stokes 9-Dec-2013   R3 Y-4 Won       17.25 
MARTY PARTY John Righetti John Righetti 27-Aug-2015   R2 Y-4 Won       17.25 
DUMB BULLETT Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 26-Oct-2015   R6 Y-4 3rd       17.25 
SEZNICK Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, A Joseph, G Joseph 20-Jun-2011   R4 Y-4 Won       17.26 
WEST ON EVE Phillip Worthington Craig Weston, Gary Weston, Phillip Worthington 1-Apr-2013   R11 Y-4 Won       17.26 
FOOLISH LAKODA Brad Cook Brad Cook 21-Dec-2015   R10 Y-4 Won 6.18      17.26 
CHRISSY'S DOUBLE Jen Thompson Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Jen Thompson, Victoria Beamish 11-May-2015   R7 Y-4 Won       17.28 
KARON'S BOY Glen Price John Evans, Barry Sampey 29-Aug-2016   R7 Y-4 2nd 6.28      17.28 
BROOKE'S BUDDY Brad Cook Brad Cook, Matthew Stephen 19-Sep-2016   R6 Y-4 Won 6.19      17.28 
RAPID DELIVERY Bill Choules Bill Choules 11-May-2009   R3 Y-4 Won       17.29 
ASTOUNDING Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish 12-Nov-2012   R2 Y-4 Won       17.29 
CHER KEEPING Brad Cook Fiona Cole 10-Apr-2017   R9 Y-4 Won 6.19      17.29 
SARGE May Leach May Leach 28-Oct-2013   R4 Y-4 Won       17.30 
HALCYON HONEY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 10-Aug-2015   R12 Y-4 2nd       17.30 
KURO LOU Brad Cook Brad Cook, Scott Gould 10-Apr-2017   R9 Y-4 2nd 6.23      17.30 
SWIFT CHARM Murray Stewart Murray Stewart, A Thorley 22-May-2005   R3 Y-4 Won       17.31 
SANSA MONELLI Keith Batty Keith Batty 13-Aug-2015   R9 Y-4 Won       17.31 
DUMB BULLETT Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 27-Jun-2016   R9 Y-4 Won 6.26      17.31