Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HELLO I'M LEO Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 28-Mar-2016   R9 Y-4/5 Won 6.12      16.94 
OZ TEN TATIOUS James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 18-Jul-2016   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.14      17.04 
WEOWNA QUICKSTEP Peter Hepple Geoff Brown, Anthony Byrne 3-Jun-2013   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.08 
MISS FUZNUKLE James Jeffries K9 Racers 13-Jul-2015   R12 Y-4/5 Won       17.12 
ROCK ROULETTE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles 9-Apr-2012   R9 Y-4/5 Won       17.13 
VAMPIRE WISH James Jeffries James Jeffries 25-Jul-2016   R7 Y-4/5 Won 6.18      17.13 
CASUAL STEAK Kody Charles Kody Charles 19-Oct-2015   R12 Y-4/5 Won       17.14 
CHAROS TENETTI John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 1-Jun-2015   R7 Y-4/5 Won       17.16 
WEOWNA QUICKSTEP Peter Hepple Geoff Brown, Anthony Byrne 18-Mar-2013   R11 Y-4/5 Won       17.19 
DIRTY BOOTS Pieter Smoor Laurie Malcolm, Pieter Smoor 20-Jul-2015   R7 Y-4/5 Won       17.19 
BIG BAD CHOPPER James Jeffries Eric Hipper, Darryl Jeffries, Paul Arnold, James Jeffries 13-May-2013   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.20 
PREMO POTION Steve Shinners You Know It Company 28-Mar-2016   R9 Y-4/5 2nd 6.20      17.20 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 23-Jul-2002   R2 Y-4/5 Won       17.22 
MY OMAR KHAYYAM Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 9-Jun-2008   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.22 
TRAFFIC RUSH Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 3-Sep-2012   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.22 
ROCK RULER Kody Charles Kody Charles 27-May-2013   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.22 
OFF TO BARBADOS Eric Campana Anne-Maree Campana, Eric Campana 22-Sep-2014   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.23 
RAPT IN RICKY Neil Smith S Millar, N Smith 11-Jun-2007   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.24 
FISCAL CLIFF Bill Choules Bill Choules, David Choules, Lou Romasz, Diana Romasz 17-Mar-2014   R12 Y-4/5 Won       17.24 
MY OMAR KHAYYAM Catharina Niemann Catharina Niemann 2-Jun-2008   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.25 
MISS FUZNUKLE James Jeffries K9 Racers 2-Jul-2015   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.25 
PEPPERCORN John Paikos Michael Fearnley 3-Feb-2016   R11 Y-4/5 Won 6.34      17.25 
KALDEN MISCHIEF Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 24-Sep-2012   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.26 
RAP ABOUT Kylie McLennan Kylie McLennan 1-Oct-2012   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.26 
TOMMY TOMAHAWK Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 6-May-2013   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.26 
LINGIARI Dave Brown Dave Brown 7-Apr-2014   R4 Y-4/5 Won       17.26 
QUELLA VITA Kody Charles Kody Charles 9-Apr-2012   R9 Y-4/5 2nd       17.27 
ZIPPY ACTION Justin Meuleman Justin Meuleman 11-Jun-2012   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.27 
WHAT'S THE DIFF Paul Worthington Phillip Worthington, Paul Worthington 18-Jun-2012   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.27 
ELITE BOBBIE Greg Batty Greg Batty 27-Aug-2012   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.27 
KRONA MONELLI Brad Cook Kennel Kings 28-Sep-2015   R12 Y-4/5 Won       17.27 
HELLO BOBBY John Paikos Harrison Savage 13-Jun-2016   R4 Y-4/5 Won 6.31      17.27 
ROCK ON MOE Brad Cook Brad Cook, Julian Pozoga 7-Aug-2017   R6 Y-4/5 Won 6.26      17.27 
SUNSET MOUSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 30-Oct-2017   R10 Y-4/5 Won 6.21      17.27 
CALIFORNIA DREAM Krystal Shinners Steve Shinners 12-Jul-2018   R3 Y-4/5 Won 6.22      17.27 
ELITE DRAGON Michael Hine Michael Hine 12-Oct-2014   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.28 
MAGIC ACTION Barry McPherson Justin Meuleman 8-Sep-2008   R5 Y-4/5 Won       17.29 
BENT LEE Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Allan Reekie, EH Rudland, Jeff Rudland 5-Sep-2011   R3 Y-4/5 Won       17.29 
ROCK THE MAGIC Kody Charles Kody Charles 10-Mar-2014   R11 Y-4/5 Won       17.29 
MISS FUZNUKLE James Jeffries K9 Racers 6-Jul-2015   R6 Y-4/5 Won       17.29