Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
JADIS Craig Shore Craig Shore 1-Apr-2013   R2 Y-5 Won       17.08 
ASTON VISA James Jeffries K9 Racers 27-Apr-2015   R3 Y-5 Won       17.08 
HALCYON HONEY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 25-May-2015   R1 Y-5 Won       17.10 
MICRO GUNN Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 2-Mar-2016   R1 Y-5 Won 6.16      17.10 
SPRING ZUMA Steve Shinners Sarah Sekulov 21-Dec-2015   R11 Y-5 Won 6.21      17.11 
DUMB BULLETT Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington 8-Oct-2015   R1 Y-5 Won       17.12 
LOOSE LANA John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 21-Mar-2016   R2 Y-5 Won 6.24      17.12 
AMIGO MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 17-Sep-2012   R3 Y-5 Won       17.13 
QUEDOS Ben MacLean Gavin Van Diemen 4-Apr-2016   R3 Y-5 Won       17.13 
RAPT IN RICKY Neil Smith Neville Smith 14-May-2007   R2 Y-5 Won       17.14 
OUR SINNER David Hobby Barry Moir, Carol Moir, David Bow 8-Oct-2015   R12 Y-5 Won       17.14 
OUR SINNER David Hobby Barry Moir, Carol Moir, David Bow 26-Oct-2015   R4 Y-5 Won       17.14 
NOISE MAN James Jeffries James Jeffries 25-Jul-2016   R3 Y-5 Won 6.22      17.14 
BABLITZ Ben MacLean Shane Winter 25-May-2015   R2 Y-5 Won       17.15 
ZACHIE DUDE James Jeffries James Jeffries 10-Aug-2015   R3 Y-5 Won       17.15 
FLASH FABLE Lionel Rees Ben Hunter, Lionel Rees, Sarah Wilkins 22-Oct-2015   R12 Y-5 Won       17.15 
BROOKE'S BUDDY Brad Cook Brad Cook, Matthew Stephen 12-Sep-2016   R2 Y-5 Won 6.16      17.15 
EVER SO SWEET Hans Spykers George Christides, Hans Spykers 21-May-2012   R1 Y-5 Won       17.16 
EMMA'S GUESS Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Tony Ranford, Paul Webster 19-Oct-2015   R3 Y-5 Won       17.16 
RUMBO SMASHER Phillip Worthington Phil Gough, Phillip Worthington, Jeff Christensen 13-Jan-2016   R11 Y-5 Won 6.26      17.16 
GO GOAT MAX Craig Shore Craig Shore 11-Oct-2015   R1 Y-5 Won       17.17 
MONGO STYLE Rod Noden Spencer Morris, Rod Noden 4-Apr-2016   R10 Y-5 Won 6.13      17.17 
OZ TEN TATIOUS James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 23-May-2016   R7 Y-5 Won       17.17 
RED RATTLER John Righetti John Righetti, Russell Lenton 17-Mar-2014   R1 Y-5 Won       17.18 
ROCK ATTACK Kody Charles Kody Charles 21-Dec-2015   R3 Y-5 Won 6.21      17.18 
VAMPIRE WISH James Jeffries James Jeffries 6-Jun-2016   R4 Y-5 Won 6.17      17.18 
CROSSBANK John Paikos Michael Fearnley 10-Mar-2014   R3 Y-5 Won       17.19 
RUMBO SMASHER Phillip Worthington Phil Gough, Phillip Worthington, Jeff Christensen 6-Jan-2016   R1 Y-5 Won 6.33      17.19 
MILLA'S PRIDE James Jeffries James Jeffries 10-Oct-2016   R9 Y-5 Won 6.18      17.19 
DYNA LAYLA John Carmody Timothy Aloisi, Matthew Lehman 16-Jul-2018   R5 Y-5 Won 6.17      17.19 
FOOLISH LAKODA Brad Cook Brad Cook 24-Aug-2015   R2 Y-5 Won       17.20 
MAGIC MUNDY Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, David Kahl, David Fuller 21-Dec-2015   R2 Y-5 Won 6.23      17.20 
CLANGERS Ben MacLean Ramzy Qutami 3-Feb-2016   R2 Y-5 Won 6.24      17.20 
MARVIN MARTIAN Barry McPherson Peter Hawks, Ian Johnson, Jason Royer 23-May-2011   R2 Y-5 2nd       17.21 
REX RENEGADE Wayne Jacobson Brian Jacobson 23-May-2011   R2 Y-5 Won       17.21 
FOOLISH LAKODA Brad Cook Brad Cook 17-Aug-2015   R2 Y-5 Won       17.21 
OZ TEN TATIOUS James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 20-Jun-2016   R12 Y-5 Won       17.21 
CROSSBANK John Paikos Michael Fearnley 7-Apr-2014   R1 Y-5 Won       17.22 
DIRTY BOOTS Pieter Smoor Laurie Malcolm, Pieter Smoor 13-Jul-2015   R3 Y-5 Won       17.22 
EMMA'S GUESS Craig Shore Tony Ranford, Paul Webster, Craig Shore 13-Jul-2015   R4 Y-5 Won       17.22