Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
HIGH ABOVE Chris Halse Jayson Gunning, Linda Britton 7-Jun-2018   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.20      17.06 
JUNKYARD SARGE James Jeffries James Jeffries 25-Sep-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.30      17.24 
REFOCUS Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Beamish 25-Jul-2016   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.25      17.27 
KURO LOU Brad Cook Brad Cook, Scott Gould 30-Oct-2017   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.18      17.28 
LARA KEEPING Graeme Hall Tony Lopresti, Tony Galipo, Graeme Hall, Carlo Retta 26-Sep-2016   R1 Y-5/6 Won 6.24      17.29 
ZAMBORA ROSE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 8-Apr-2019   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.21      17.29 
WAYNE'S ROCKET John Righetti Kimberley Smith 27-May-2019   R5 Y-5/6 Won 6.29      17.33 
MISS EMMY ROSE James Jeffries James Jeffries 21-Aug-2017   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.27      17.34 
DUNGEON MASTER May Leach May Leach 7-Jun-2018   R1 Y-5/6 2nd 6.33      17.36 
VEIL SUCCESSOR Dan Biddle R and Gd 29-Jul-2018   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.20      17.36 
ROCKABYE DAISY Kody Charles Kody Charles 26-Jun-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.25      17.37 
MISS CLAUDE Tim Mullany Tim Mullany 21-May-2018   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.28      17.37 
EZY DOLLARS Peter Glenny Wayne Turner 29-Jul-2018   R7 Y-5/6 2nd 6.28      17.37 
TIGER KEEPING Brad Cook Keeping Kennels 8-Oct-2018   R2 Y-5/6 Won 6.16      17.37 
JOE MAN Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 12-Nov-2018   R6 Y-5/6 Won 6.23      17.38 
DUNGEON MASTER May Leach May Leach 14-Jun-2018   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.32      17.40 
MONTOEY MISS Shane Beard Brett Rogers 19-Jul-2018   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.26      17.40 
ROCK ON MOE Brad Cook Brad Cook, Julian Pozoga 24-Jul-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.25      17.41 
ROCKABYE DAISY Kody Charles Kody Charles 9-Oct-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won       17.41 
SWEET FESCO Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 30-Oct-2017   R6 Y-5/6 2nd 6.17      17.41 
JET FLYER Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 11-Nov-2019   R10 Y-5/6 Won 6.27      17.42 
HARLAN ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 25-Sep-2017   R3 Y-5/6 2nd 6.35      17.43 
WHAT ROAD Perry Marotta Perry Marotta 30-Oct-2017   R6 Y-5/6 3rd 6.29      17.44 
ROCK ON MOE Brad Cook Brad Cook, Julian Pozoga 30-Apr-2018   R7 Y-5/6 Won 6.28      17.45 
FLASHTASTIC Tony Williams Steve Harrison, Scott Lougher, Tony Williams 21-May-2018   R7 Y-5/6 2nd 6.41      17.45 
HARLAN ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 9-Oct-2017   R3 Y-5/6 2nd       17.46 
PINK KEEPING Graeme Hall Fiona Cole 21-May-2018   R7 Y-5/6 4th 6.32      17.46 
WESTWORTH Kody Charles Kody Charles 21-May-2018   R7 Y-5/6 3rd 6.34      17.46 
SIMPLY READY Trudi Mitchem Emily Mitchem 7-Oct-2019   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.30      17.46 
BONDY ROCKS Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 28-Aug-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.23      17.47 
JACENKO Graeme Hall Tony Galipo, Carlo Retta 8-Oct-2018   R2 Y-5/6 2nd 6.27      17.47 
FREEWAY MASK Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 28-Aug-2017   R3 Y-5/6 2nd 6.43      17.48 
LOVE YOU LATER James Jeffries James Jeffries 3-Apr-2017   R9 Y-5/6 Won 6.29      17.50 
BOSTON ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles 26-Jun-2017   R3 Y-5/6 2nd 6.33      17.50 
OPTIC NERVE Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 11-Sep-2017   R3 Y-5/6 Won 6.26      17.50 
MONTOEY MISS Shane Beard Brett Rogers 14-Jun-2018   R7 Y-5/6 2nd 6.29      17.50 
BOSTON ROCKS Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 22-Jul-2018   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.29      17.50 
FREEWAY MASK Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 9-Oct-2017   R3 Y-5/6 3rd       17.51 
NEW COURSE John Righetti John Righetti 28-May-2018   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.26      17.51 
KRYPTO KID Kody Charles Ayden O'Donnell 25-Jun-2018   R4 Y-5/6 Won 6.28      17.51