Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
NEO HA HA John Paikos Lidpingers 30-Oct-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 6.20      17.12 
RAGLAN DIVA Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 23-Apr-2018   R1 Y-6 Won 6.16      17.26 
FRAME HISTORY Ben MacLean Des Irwin, Ben MacLean 3-Apr-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.29      17.27 
KURO LOU Brad Cook Brad Cook, Scott Gould 12-Jun-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 6.25      17.28 
BONDY ROCKS Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 29-Aug-2016   R2 Y-6 Won 6.18      17.29 
SEA BROOK BOY John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 17-Apr-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.26      17.29 
AYE VEE BEE Rod Noden Andrew Butterly 10-Apr-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 6.20      17.31 
CHER KEEPING Brad Cook Fiona Cole 30-Apr-2018   R5 Y-6 Won 6.24      17.32 
NALIN BUNDLES Tony Scott Kathy Scott 14-May-2018   R5 Y-6 Won 6.34      17.32 
LEGEND SEEKER Tony Scott Ten Eighty 7-Oct-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.22      17.33 
HARLAN ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 14-Oct-2018   R7 Y-6 Won 6.27      17.34 
TEISHA'S RIPPER Michael Rees Michael Rees 19-Jun-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.31      17.36 
PINK KEEPING Graeme Hall Fiona Cole 2-Apr-2018   R2 Y-6 Won 6.30      17.36 
RAGLAN DIVA Bill Choules Bill Choules, Colin Hince 9-Sep-2019   R5 Y-6 Won 6.26      17.36 
COMMANDER JAYJAY Barry McPherson Tony Williams 8-Jul-2019   R3 Y-6 Won 6.20      17.37 
BELLA BOMB Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Geoff Watson 12-Aug-2018   R10 Y-6 Won       17.38 
SHINBONER MAGIC Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 26-Aug-2018   R10 Y-6 Won       17.38 
BATANGAS Craig Shore Craig Shore 12-Jun-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.32      17.39 
BOSTON ROCKS Peter Glenny Graeme Duschka, Elaine Duschka 2-Apr-2018   R3 Y-6 Won 6.33      17.39 
BELLA BOMB Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Geoff Watson 14-May-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.26      17.39 
MULGA LASS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Robert McMorran 12-Jul-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.26      17.39 
MOLLY MONELLI Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 5-Nov-2018   R2 Y-6 Won 6.27      17.39 
MR COURAGOUS Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 21-Aug-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.32      17.40 
TEISHA'S RIPPER Michael Rees Michael Rees 30-Oct-2017   R3 Y-6 2nd 6.25      17.40 
MISS TRUFFLES Stephen Richards Stephen Richards 3-Sep-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.25      17.40 
CAPRI BELLE Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 12-Jun-2017   R3 Y-6 2nd 6.29      17.41 
HAYLEY BECCA Phillip Worthington Bryan Wilson 12-Aug-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.28      17.41 
SUNSET INDI Michael Hine Cheryl Glenny, Tracey Hine 29-May-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 6.24      17.42 
JESSIE ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles 2-Apr-2018   R2 Y-6 2nd 6.28      17.42 
PINK KEEPING Graeme Hall Fiona Cole 14-May-2018   R4 Y-6 2nd 6.37      17.42 
VEIL SUCCESSOR Dan Biddle R and Gd 19-Aug-2018   R10 Y-6 Won       17.42 
JOE MAN Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Des Irwin 8-Apr-2019   R3 Y-6 Won 6.38      17.42 
HELLO I'M RONGO Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 13-Oct-2019   R10 Y-6 Won 6.27      17.42 
PRINCESS CHARLEY Brad Cook Kennel Kings 17-Apr-2017   R2 Y-6 2nd 6.29      17.43 
TEISHA'S RIPPER Michael Rees Michael Rees 7-Aug-2017   R2 Y-6 Won 6.28      17.43 
MIGHTY TAY Barry McPherson Gray 2-Oct-2017   R3 Y-6 Won 6.24      17.43 
WHAT ROAD Perry Marotta Perry Marotta 2-Oct-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 6.35      17.43 
WAYNE'S ROCKET Glen Price Matthew Smith 9-Jul-2018   R4 Y-6 Won 6.28      17.43 
SHINBONER SPIRIT Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Lisa Hall, Jacqui Hall, Christian Lincoln 26-Aug-2018   R9 Y-6 Won       17.43 
COMMANDER JACK Barry McPherson Tony Williams 23-Sep-2019   R2 Y-6 Won 6.35      17.43