Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
QUEDOS Ben MacLean Gavin Van Diemen 28-Mar-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.13      17.06 
DRUITT DREAMER Wayne Jacobson Tim Mullany, Glenn Hawkins, Jarrod Waters 27-May-2013   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.27 
MISS CLAUDE Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 2-Apr-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.18      17.32 
BETTY BLINDER Justin Wright Justin Wright 19-Aug-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.24      17.33 
ROGUE BULLET Michael Rees Michael Rees 22-May-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.31      17.37 
NO BULLETTS Paul Worthington Bill Worthington, Phillip Worthington, Paul Worthington 30-Sep-2013   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.38 
ROCK THE WORLD Kody Charles Kody Charles 11-May-2015   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.39 
NIGHT GALO Brian Jacobson Secret Society 10-Nov-2014   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.40 
CHRISSY'S GIRL Brad Cook Michael Menken, Brad Cook 4-Apr-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.41 
TIME HEALER John Righetti John Righetti 10-Apr-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.28      17.41 
SECONDHAND ROSE May Leach Stephen Sauzier 19-Oct-2015   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.44 
ELKEENA Barry McPherson Val McPherson 12-Jun-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.35      17.44 
TAVATA Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 26-Aug-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.32      17.45 
JOE MAN Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 21-May-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.27      17.47 
MOOSHKA James Jeffries Jason Marley, Aaron Marley, Brad Barrett, Stephen Edwards 21-Aug-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.35      17.48 
KARLOO KRACKER Bevan Marshall Bevan Marshall, Mo Marshall, Phillip Smith, Sandra Smith 29-Oct-2012   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.49 
VOCAL EXTREME Rod Noden Peta Noden, Rod Noden, Darren Rowe 11-May-2015   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.49 
COOL SENORA Barry McPherson Dallas Lang, Keith Boon 7-Sep-2015   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.49 
TOP EFFORT John Righetti John Righetti 30-Sep-2013   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.50 
OPTIC NERVE Luke Garbutt Luke Garbutt 17-Apr-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.28      17.50 
NINJA MITTENS Tony Scott Johnathon Campbell 12-Nov-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.50 
CHAROS MOSCOW John Righetti Charlie Buccini, John Righetti 21-Oct-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.50 
FASTIDIOUS FLYER Peter Glenny Barry Beales, Mike Bullock, Gavin Rich 17-Dec-2012   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.51 
ANGEL LEE Paul Worthington Bill Worthington, Phillip Worthington, Paul Worthington 27-May-2013   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.51 
VOCAL EXTREME Rod Noden Peta Noden, Rod Noden, Darren Rowe 7-Sep-2015   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.51 
TOP EFFORT John Righetti John Righetti 25-Nov-2013   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.52 
VOCAL HOLLY Rod Noden Peta Noden, Rod Noden 26-Oct-2015   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.52 
BLACK JOKER Perry Marotta McKnight Racing 18-Sep-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.39      17.52 
SUNSET LICORICE James Jeffries James Jeffries 2-Oct-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.30      17.52 
ON A BENDER Sarah Appleton Russell Pattison, Sarah Appleton 9-Nov-2015   R11 Y-MDN Won       17.53 
IRON BORN Barry McPherson Kevin Ennor, Dave Simpson, Jeff Simpson, Rory Simpson 10-Jul-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.35      17.53 
FLY TIME Barry McPherson Toot the Horn 19-Oct-2015   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.54 
PUMPED UP MOMENT Sarah Appleton Sarah Appleton 3-Jun-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.24      17.54 
MONEY EARNER Joe Dailly Chris Dunn, Stan Willock 22-Apr-2019   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.30      17.55 
MISS WARNER Glen Price Jarrad Buirchell, Bruce Hockaday, Glen Price, Rod Price 10-Oct-2016   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.25      17.56 
VAPORAMA Tony Scott Kathy Scott 9-Oct-2017   R1 Y-MDN Won       17.56 
PEACE MAN George O'Brien Louise Hogan, George O'Brien 12-Aug-2018   R1 Y-MDN Won 6.28      17.56 
MAGIC SASH Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 26-Oct-2015   R1 Y-MDN 2nd       17.57 
RUMBO SMASHER Phillip Worthington Phil Gough, Phillip Worthington, Jeff Christensen 23-Nov-2015   R2 Y-MDN Won       17.57 
BIG GILBERT John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 12-Jun-2017   R1 Y-MDN 2nd 6.40      17.58