Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
OZ TEN TATIOUS James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 6-Jun-2016   R6 Y-NOV Won 6.19      17.12 
OZ TEN TATIOUS James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 30-May-2016   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.17      17.14 
JUNKYARD SARGE James Jeffries James Jeffries 21-Aug-2017   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.26      17.29 
SUNSET SHERBET James Jeffries James Jeffries 18-Sep-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.25      17.29 
EZY DOLLARS Peter Glenny Wayne Turner 9-Jul-2018   R9 Y-NOV Won 6.21      17.29 
PRIYA MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 25-Jul-2016   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.28      17.32 
WESTWORTH Kody Charles Kody Charles 14-May-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.30      17.33 
JOE MAN Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 28-May-2018   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.18      17.34 
WEST ON REGGIE Tony Scott Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 21-Jun-2018   R7 Y-NOV Won 6.18      17.34 
JOE MAN Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 28-Jun-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.26      17.34 
PEACE MAN George O'Brien Louise Hogan, George O'Brien 29-Oct-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.16      17.35 
FAST DANCER Bill Choules Bill Choules, Barry Palmer 31-Oct-2016   R6 Y-NOV Won 6.29      17.36 
CALL ME BELLA Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 3-Oct-2016   R7 Y-NOV Won 6.28      17.37 
IRINKA MOONYEEN Glen Price Sean Kavanagh 25-Jun-2018   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.21      17.37 
JABBERIN' MELODY John Graham Glenn Graham, John Graham 19-Aug-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.14      17.37 
TAVATA Phillip Worthington Luke Garbutt 1-Apr-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.24      17.39 
GROOVY BULLETT Phillip Worthington Bill Worthington, Phillip Worthington 30-May-2016   R3 Y-NOV 2nd 6.28      17.41 
MISS WARNER Glen Price Jarrad Buirchell, Bruce Hockaday, Glen Price, Rod Price 31-Oct-2016   R6 Y-NOV 2nd 6.24      17.41 
PARTY IN PARIS Ben Abercrombie Clive Ryan 2-Oct-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.27      17.41 
BROOKE'S BUDDY Brad Cook Brad Cook, Matthew Stephen 15-Aug-2016   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.19      17.42 
MILLER'S INC Dan Biddle Kristie Biddle 5-Jul-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.27      17.43 
DANDALUP JESTER Bill Choules Barry Moir, Carol Moir, John White 1-Oct-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.25      17.43 
WHAT LIES Kody Charles Kody Charles 26-Sep-2016   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.26      17.44 
KENNA Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 30-Apr-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.25      17.44 
DAISY EYES Ben MacLean Joyce Cole, Mick Cole 8-Oct-2018   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.20      17.44 
MOMENT FOR US Sarah Appleton Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 3-Jul-2017   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.20      17.45 
TRIPLE CROWN BLU Luke Garbutt Drew Goodman 31-May-2018   R3 Y-NOV Won 6.33      17.45 
PEACE MAN George O'Brien Louise Hogan, George O'Brien 22-Oct-2018   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.23      17.45 
JUNK YARD SWITCH Keith Batty Phyl Collins, Keith Batty 1-Jul-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.29      17.45 
OSHKOSH RUTH James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 22-Jul-2019   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.30      17.45 
COUP DE KAHN Joe Dailly Michael Laffey 26-Sep-2016   R6 Y-NOV Won 6.25      17.46 
KOBI ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Brittani Triplett 24-Oct-2016   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.29      17.46 
WEST ON REGGIE Tony Scott Craig Weston, Linda Britton, Chris Halse, Gary Weston 31-May-2018   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.26      17.46 
KRYPTO KID Kody Charles Ayden O'Donnell 11-Jun-2018   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.28      17.47 
BATANGAS Craig Shore Craig Shore 11-Jul-2016   R4 Y-NOV Won 6.35      17.48 
JUNK YARD DAISY James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 5-Nov-2018   R1 Y-NOV Won 6.18      17.48 
OSHKOSH RUTH James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 9-Sep-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.35      17.48 
MILLA'S PRIDE James Jeffries James Jeffries 12-Sep-2016   R6 Y-NOV Won 6.28      17.49 
MAGIC SASH Colin Bainbridge Colin Bainbridge 28-Aug-2017   R12 Y-NOV Won 6.33      17.49 
WAGTAIL MAUDE Michael Hine Tammy Burke 15-Jul-2019   R2 Y-NOV Won 6.38      17.49