Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
SICOVIT Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 30-Jun-2008   R5 Y-OPEN Won       17.21 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 21-May-2002   R11 Y-OPEN Won       17.22 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 29-Apr-2003   R8 Y-OPEN Won       17.25 
SHADES AGLOW Barry McPherson Val McPherson 1-Jun-2004   R5 Y-OPEN Won       17.27 
HOWIE Bill Choules Barry Keen, Bill Choules 9-Jul-2007   R8 Y-OPEN Won       17.28 
TERMINATOR ONE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 22-Apr-2003   R8 Y-OPEN Won       17.29 
TAYASHU Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 11-Jun-2007   R7 Y-OPEN Won       17.30 
MANOJ BASTOLA Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 9-Jul-2007   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.30 
CHASBO MONELLI Wayne Beamish Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 1-Jun-2004   R7 Y-OPEN Won       17.31 
BEV'S CHARLIE Linda Britton Helen Sayer, Pete Sayer, Craig Weston, Gary Weston 23-Jul-2002   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.36 
MATTIE'S MATE John Vuletich John Vuletich 22-Apr-2003   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.36 
SHADES AGLOW Barry McPherson Val McPherson 8-Jun-2004   R8 Y-OPEN Won       17.37 
SHADES FIRST Barry McPherson Val McPherson 8-Jun-2004   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.37 
WEETALIBAH BELLE Trevor Augustin Trevor Augustin, J Briggs, K L Brown 19-May-2002   R4 Y-OPEN Won       17.38 
WEE RED LINE Karen Fowler Karen Fowler, Bartley Scott 29-Apr-2003   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.38 
TAYASHU Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 28-May-2007   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.38 
AUSTIN'S WRECK Greg Batty GW Batty, K Marsh 7-Jul-2008   R11 Y-OPEN Won       17.38 
KISS SHIRAZ Michelle Beamish Karl Hassan, G Martin 14-Sep-2009   R11 Y-OPEN Won       17.38 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 21-May-2002   R9 Y-OPEN Won       17.39 
COSMIC JACK Dean Starkie Dean Starkie 1-Jun-2004   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.39 
SICOVIT Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 7-Jul-2008   R11 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.39 
CLEARANCE John Iwanyk Joanne Gane 1-Jun-2004   R5 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.40 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 11-Jun-2007   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.40 
HAPPY FESTIVUS Sam Sammut Patrick McManus, S Sammut 19-May-2002   R4 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.41 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 28-May-2002   R10 Y-OPEN Won       17.41 
LETHAL LISA Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 1-Jun-2004   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.41 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 28-May-2002   R10 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.42 
AGENT ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 22-Apr-2003   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.42 
EXCEPTIONAL LADY Tony Williams Tony Williams 28-May-2007   R7 Y-OPEN Won       17.42 
BILLY BAYOU Colin Hobbs CR Hobbs, IL Hobbs, RG Hobbs 16-Apr-2002   R8 Y-OPEN Won       17.43 
AUSTIN'S WRECK Greg Batty GW Batty, K Marsh 30-Jun-2008   R4 Y-OPEN Won       17.43 
HONCHO'S BID Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 16-Apr-2002   R5 Y-OPEN Won       17.44 
BABYTEETH ROGERS John Graham J Graham, S Graham, G Graham 7-Sep-2009   R6 Y-OPEN Won       17.44 
WICHITA EXPRESS Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish 7-Sep-2009   R7 Y-OPEN Won       17.46 
FLASHIN' DASH Brian Jacobson Brian Jacobson 14-Sep-2009   R11 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.46 
ZANARKAND Damian Crawford Scott Johnstone 11-Jun-2007   R7 Y-OPEN 3rd       17.47 
THAT'S EFFICIENT Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Steve Withers 7-Sep-2009   R11 Y-OPEN Won       17.47 
SECRET WIT Ken Axford Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 16-Apr-2002   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.48 
MIGHTY ADAM Barry Thompson Norm Burke 19-May-2002   R5 Y-OPEN Won       17.48 
KRAYZELBERG Colin Bainbridge D Robbie, S Robbie 21-May-2002   R11 Y-OPEN 2nd       17.48