Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
DO LAH Ben MacLean L Hewitt, D Lawson, Ben MacLean, SJ Mulcahy 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 Won 5.83      29.73 
IRONSTEIN John Carmody Matthew Matic 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 Won 5.95      29.75 
POWDER BLUE Linda Britton Christine Robartson 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 Won 5.84      29.81 
ARTIE SANNETTE Joe Dailly Michael Brewerton 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 Won 5.81      29.87 
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 2nd 5.86      29.89 
LATCHICO John Carmody Diane Carmody 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 2nd 6.07      29.95 
MISS DARKIE Patrick McManus SM Callan, Patrick McManus, GW McMahon, RN Harvey 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 3rd 5.95      29.99 
SAHARA LILLY John Carmody Adam Wheatley 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 2nd 6.04      30.04 
SON OF PENSKE Ben MacLean Cosi Dagostino, M Vodagaz 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 Won 5.92      30.09 
PLETHORA Dave Menaglio Cosi Dagostino, Dave Menaglio 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 2nd 6.05      30.13 
FOCUS BALE Joe Dailly Paul Wheeler 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 4th 6.00      30.18 
MR PRICKLEPANTS Ken Duncan Fast Dog 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 3rd 5.99      30.18 
BANK ON DOOM Steve Withers M Simpson, Steve Withers 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 4th 5.88      30.21 
BRADDOCK Les Christopherson Hugh And Les Syndiciate 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 3rd 6.10      30.26 
MODERN DESTINY Brian Jacobson Ben Abercrombie, Michelle Romer 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 4th 6.06      30.36 
KALDEN GEISHA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 2nd 6.07      30.36 
HARRY RELTUB Linda Britton WR Butler, JG Butler 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 5th 6.15      30.37 
SANDEEZ JACK Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 5th 6.14      30.46 
DADDY ROCKS Kody Charles Kody Charles, Morgan Woodley 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 3rd 5.96      30.48 
BARRACOUTA Linda Britton Peppers 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 3rd 5.89      30.49 
GUINNESS MONELLI Simon Lee B Butler, S Lee, D Butler 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 6th 6.04      30.50 
RUIN Tracey Glenny Tony Glenny, Jessie Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 6th 6.08      30.54 
KALDEN GEISHA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 4th 6.09      30.56 
FLYING KOSTANZA Dave Menaglio Cosi Dagostino, Dave Menaglio 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 5th 5.94      30.61 
NATURAL ELEMENT Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 7th 6.03      30.65 
ON THE CASE John Carmody T Rompotis, K Butcher, M Butcher 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 5th 5.92      30.65 
JOGEP Peter Hepple A Byrne, Bruce Hockaday, G Harley 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 6th 5.97      30.67 
ZOO KITA Murray Stewart Ben Hunter 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 6th 6.14      30.67 
ON THE CASE John Carmody T Rompotis, K Butcher, M Butcher 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 4th 6.06      30.72 
EMZIE John Carmody Diane Carmody 11-May-2009   R9 Y-1/2 8th 6.01      30.74 
BERNIE MAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 7th 6.15      30.76 
HELLO HOORAY Peter Hepple J Atkins, G Brown 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 7th 5.98      30.77 
IN FULL VIEW Murray Higgins Murray Higgins 17-Sep-2007   R10 Y-1/2 7th 6.18      30.80 
JOGEP Peter Hepple A Byrne, Bruce Hockaday, G Harley 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 5th 6.05      30.81 
SNOW EXPENSE Graeme Hall Jennie Reekie, Allan Reekie, Graeme Hall 22-Apr-2010   R11 Y-1/2 8th 6.10      30.81 
BLACK AND BENT Wayne Jacobson Steve Van de Klashorst 11-Jul-2011   R9 Y-1/2 8th 6.11      30.86 
SANTANICO Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 6th 6.00      30.94 
BARRY THE COUGAR Ben MacLean John Edwards, Richard Humphries 15-Apr-2010   R10 Y-1/2 7th 5.98      31.39