Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
DELAQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 16-Aug-2010   R10 Y-2/3 Won 5.84      29.50 
ELUSIVE THOUGHTS Wayne Jacobson R Norris, G Martin 19-Jul-2010   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.86      29.75 
AWAY OUT BLUE John Carmody Diane Carmody, Adam Wheatley 9-Aug-2005   R11 Y-2/3 Won 5.95      29.83 
TIC ATTACK Wayne Jacobson Wayne Jacobson 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.75      29.85 
MAXIMOO Graham Berry Dan Biddle 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 2nd 5.82      29.86 
FLUSHED AWAY Kathie Glenny Stephen Sauzier 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 3rd 5.96      29.91 
AUTUMN BALE Jack Maiolo Jack Maiolo 9-Jun-2008   R11 Y-2/3 Won 6.00      29.93 
ANISO Shane Beard M Dinardo, P Dinardo, NS McCormick 11-Jun-2002   R12 Y-2/3 Won 5.94      29.97 
LATCHICO John Carmody Diane Carmody 9-Jun-2008   R11 Y-2/3 2nd 6.15      30.00 
JANELDA Peter Hepple Peter Hepple 7-Nov-1999   R7 Y-2/3 Won 5.84      30.01 
MASTER FINISH Wayne Jacobson Maureen Hunter 19-Jul-2010   R9 Y-2/3 2nd 5.82      30.01 
FINAL HIGH Brad Cook Karl Hassan, A Gaglia, Brad Cook, S Hester 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 4th 5.89      30.04 
EMZIE John Carmody Diane Carmody 28-Sep-2009   R10 Y-2/3 Won 5.90      30.07 
CRAZY RIDDLER Wayne Jacobson Wayne Jacobson, Michelle Romer 25-Oct-2010   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.98      30.07 
LITTLE RASCAL Harry Morris Harry Morris, JC Morris 18-Apr-1999   R5 Y-2/3 Won 5.82      30.08 
PIATSA GIRL Vincent Borg Vincent Borg 23-Apr-2002   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.89      30.08 
KING KERRIGAN Bill Choules Paws Of Thunder 5-Jul-2005   R11 Y-2/3 Won 5.76      30.08 
JANITOR BALE Peter Hepple Jason McEvoy 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 5th 5.97      30.08 
CENTURIAN Sam Sammut S Sammut, A Comito 9-Jun-2008   R11 Y-2/3 3rd 5.89      30.09 
VALDAHREE Wayne Jacobson Val McPherson 27-Jun-2011   R9 Y-2/3 6th 5.87      30.09 
TYPHOON MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 29-Oct-2012   R12 Y-2/3 Won 5.77      30.09 
FLORIAN TIMES Christine Bennett Count Me In 16-Aug-2010   R10 Y-2/3 2nd 5.93      30.10 
STAR FALL Kathie Glenny Troy Partridge 25-Oct-2010   R9 Y-2/3 2nd 5.98      30.10 
LONG KISS Ken Axford Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 23-Apr-2002   R9 Y-2/3 2nd 6.02      30.12 
ROYAL NICKA Bill Skipper Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 9-Aug-2005   R11 Y-2/3 2nd 6.01      30.12 
WARREN'S BLAZE Eileen Langston G Watson 18-Apr-1999   R5 Y-2/3 2nd 5.96      30.13 
SUBURBIA Peter Glenny Jessy Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 25-Jul-1999   R9 Y-2/3 Won 5.79      30.13 
SWIFT SCHOONER Wayne Jacobson Brian Jacobson 19-Jul-2010   R9 Y-2/3 3rd 5.83      30.14 
DISCO DAGGY Christine Bennett Michelle Romer, C Bennett 28-Sep-2009   R10 Y-2/3 2nd 6.01      30.16 
FRANTIC AFFAIR John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 12-Jul-2010   R9 Y-2/3 Won 6.04      30.17 
TWINKLE EYES Kathie Glenny Party Boyz Syndicate 14-Sep-1998   R4 Y-2/3 Won 5.85      30.18 
EDDIE BUNKER Ron Grout Ron Grout 5-Aug-2001   R10 Y-2/3 Won 6.03      30.19 
FRANTIC AFFAIR John Vuletich Carol Vuletich, John Vuletich 25-Oct-2010   R9 Y-2/3 3rd 6.07      30.19 
FLYING STYLE Jason Steer R G Davey, G J Galea, G Gregory, Jason Steer 23-Apr-2002   R9 Y-2/3 3rd 5.78      30.20 
GALLIANO Linda Britton J L Apap 2-Jul-2002   R8 Y-2/3 Won 5.93      30.20 
LADY TRAMP Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips 11-Jun-2002   R12 Y-2/3 2nd 5.80      30.21 
JAXEN LEE Murray Stewart Ronald Dawes 17-Sep-2007   R11 Y-2/3 Won 5.89      30.21 
NIFTI JUNIOR Mark Simpson Dean Starkie, M Simpson 9-Aug-2005   R11 Y-2/3 3rd 6.14      30.22 
AGENT BAUER Wayne Jacobson Peter Swiney 25-Oct-2010   R9 Y-2/3 4th 5.88      30.22 
REAL EMOTION Sharyn Roberts Sharyn Roberts 18-Apr-1999   R5 Y-2/3 3rd 6.01      30.23