Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FLYING SHAMBI Graham Berry Graham Berry 8-Jun-2009   R7 Y-3 Won 5.88      29.56 
ZOO SPIRAL Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming 8-Jun-2009   R7 Y-3 2nd 5.97      29.56 
KALDEN REBEL Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 1-Jun-2009   R9 Y-3 Won 5.88      29.62 
SWEET TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 18-May-2009   R9 Y-3 Won 5.91      29.63 
KALDEN KOOL Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 3-Sep-2007   R8 Y-3 Won 5.81      29.64 
RUFFLES John Carmody Diane Carmody 12-May-2008   R8 Y-3 Won 5.88      29.64 
ELUSIVE ASSASSIN John Carmody Adam Wheatley 13-Jul-2006   R9 Y-3 Won 5.82      29.69 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 27-Apr-2009   R9 Y-3 Won 5.88      29.71 
BIG TIME BOBBY Glen Debski G Debski, E Frazer 8-Jun-2009   R7 Y-3 3rd 5.84      29.73 
JOSEPH'S DREAM Linda Britton Lachlan 13-Jul-2006   R9 Y-3 2nd 5.82      29.77 
DISCO DAGGY Christine Bennett Michelle Romer, C Bennett 27-Apr-2009   R9 Y-3 2nd 5.78      29.77 
MAJESTIC MOMENT Cliff Collard JC Caffell, PJ Caffell, C Collard, GT Hinkley 1-Jun-2006   R10 Y-3 Won 5.76      29.79 
BRONCO BUMPER Peter Hepple Peter Murley 5-May-2008   R9 Y-3 Won 5.91      29.79 
KALDEN KAMIKAZE Dan Biddle Kamikaze 30-May-2011   R10 Y-3 Won 5.79      29.80 
RIP IT UP Tim Gummow Tim Gummow, Bryan Gummow 23-Aug-2010   R9 Y-3 Won 5.83      29.82 
ANGRY ALMOND Christine Bennett Without A Paddle 25-May-2009   R9 Y-3 Won 6.00      29.83 
ROULETTE GIRL Wayne Jacobson Heather Campana 17-May-2005   R11 Y-3 Won 5.67      29.86 
ROSE MALONEY Chris Freeman Chris Freeman 24-Aug-2006   R7 Y-3 Won 5.84      29.86 
LATCHICO John Carmody Diane Carmody 16-Jun-2008   R12 Y-3 Won 6.14      29.86 
REAL SONG Tracey Glenny Tony Glenny, Jessie Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 14-Sep-2006   R6 Y-3 Won 5.81      29.87 
FLICKA FRIEND Sean Kavanagh Sean Kavanagh, K Charles 7-Sep-2006   R11 Y-3 Won 5.93      29.88 
NATURAL ELEMENT Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 14-Sep-2009   R9 Y-3 Won 5.93      29.89 
TIC ATTACK Wayne Jacobson Wayne Jacobson 30-May-2011   R10 Y-3 2nd 5.87      29.90 
DANA'S FOLLY Louise Hogan Louise Hogan, Gail Hogan 26-Jul-2005   R9 Y-3 Won 6.05      29.91 
NATURAL ELEMENT Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 8-Jun-2009   R7 Y-3 4th 6.01      29.91 
KING MERLOT Wayne Jacobson Val McPherson 26-Jul-2005   R9 Y-3 2nd 5.97      29.92 
INVICTUS RHYTHM Dean Starkie Dean Starkie, M Simpson 26-Sep-2005   R8 Y-3 Won 5.84      29.92 
KING KERRIGAN Bill Choules Paws Of Thunder 26-Sep-2005   R8 Y-3 2nd 5.71      29.93 
CARIOKA JO Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 13-Aug-2002   R8 Y-3 Won 5.85      29.95 
KALDEN REBEL Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 25-May-2009   R9 Y-3 2nd 6.08      29.95 
LILLIAN MONELLI Wayne Beamish Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 27-Jul-2004   R10 Y-3 Won 5.81      29.96 
WESTERN GENERAL Kevin Falkingham Mark Scrivener, Kevin Falkingham 10-Aug-2006   R8 Y-3 Won 5.74      29.96 
EMZIE John Carmody Diane Carmody 20-Apr-2009   R8 Y-3 Won 5.93      29.97 
RAH AMOUR Bob Kidd C Godfrey, B Kidd 17-May-2005   R11 Y-3 2nd 5.76      29.98 
SHIRAZ GLADE Tracey Glenny Tony Glenny, Jessie Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 12-May-2008   R8 Y-3 2nd 5.88      29.98 
GOIN' KNOCKIN' Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming, SV Lawty 8-Jun-2009   R7 Y-3 5th 6.05      29.98 
AMBROSOLI BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 17-May-2005   R11 Y-3 3rd 5.96      29.99 
BAILED OUT Colin Bainbridge Lindsay Archer 2-Aug-2005   R10 Y-3 Won 5.78      29.99 
EBONY'S GIRL Vance Buttaro Heather Campana, JS Roberts 13-Aug-2002   R8 Y-3 2nd 5.70      30.00 
MISS DARKIE Patrick McManus SM Callan, Patrick McManus, GW McMahon, RN Harvey 2-Jun-2008   R12 Y-3 Won 6.03      30.00