Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
EISENHOWER Wayne Jacobson Kylie Mullens 2-Mar-2016   R9 P-3/4 Won 5.76  17.38    29.08 
SCIENCE Joe Dailly Shane Fallon, James Bubrzycki, Garry Bubrzycki, Michael Fallon 2-Mar-2016   R9 P-3/4 2nd 5.77  17.52    29.36 
MERLOT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 8-Apr-2013   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.86      29.38 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 29-Jul-2013   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.97      29.44 
EAT MORE CAKE Kody Charles Windpower 2-Mar-2016   R9 P-3/4 3rd 5.94  17.69    29.44 
ALUMINUM Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 24-Feb-2016   R10 P-3/4 Won 5.80  17.53    29.46 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 29-Sep-2008   R6 Y-3/4 Won 6.00      29.49 
WHAT ROAD Perry Marotta Perry Marotta 2-Mar-2016   R9 P-3/4 4th 5.87  17.59    29.49 
TYLER'S TAKE Peter Hepple Franz Degenkolbe 9-Jul-2012   R5 Y-3/4 Won 5.85      29.52 
MULLET HUNTER Ben Abercrombie Rob Duca, Tim Fisher 2-Sep-2013   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.75      29.56 
VALDAHREE Wayne Jacobson Val McPherson 13-Jun-2011   R8 Y-3/4 Won 5.80      29.62 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 14-Sep-2009   R7 Y-3/4 Won 5.84      29.65 
CRUISER Neil Goldsworthy Brian Banes, Neil Goldsworthy, M Hunter 5-Sep-2011   R11 Y-3/4 Won 5.84      29.65 
JUST A CHAMP Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Terry Turner 11-May-2015   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.89      29.66 
SMILEY ASSASSIN Graham Berry G White, T White, S King 18-Jul-2011   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.89      29.70 
SCREAMIN' ZED James Jeffries Eric Hipper, Graham Schmitt, Darryl Jeffries, James Jeffries 7-Oct-2013   R12 Y-3/4 Won 5.85      29.70 
VENETO LANE Graeme Hall Greg Dwyer, Tony Dwyer, Graeme Hall 8-Apr-2013   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 5.88      29.72 
YOU CHOOSE Joe Dailly Mary Crisafio, Michael Campo 2-Mar-2016   R9 P-3/4 5th 5.91  17.82    29.72 
SNOW EXPENSE Graeme Hall Jennie Reekie, Allan Reekie, Graeme Hall 18-Jul-2011   R9 Y-3/4 2nd 6.03      29.73 
HONEY VINE Peter Hepple The Vines Boys 1-Jul-2013   R8 Y-3/4 Won 5.94      29.73 
COSMIC RAMBO Brad Yates B Yates, C Yates, B Yates 7-Oct-2013   R12 Y-3/4 2nd 5.95      29.73 
NATURAL ELEMENT Christine Bennett Christine Bennett 15-Sep-2008   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.89      29.74 
ANOTHER LURK Kody Charles Kody Charles 24-Feb-2016   R10 P-3/4 2nd 6.00  17.83    29.74 
GUN SMOKE Linda Britton R Lynch, Greg Dwyer 23-Aug-2005   R12 Y-3/4 Won 5.93      29.76 
SMILEY ASSASSIN Graham Berry G White, T White, S King 1-Aug-2011   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.87      29.77 
BLANK SPACE Joe Dailly Richard Jones, Sarah Appleton 24-Feb-2016   R10 P-3/4 3rd 5.89  17.78    29.77 
INCREDIBLE STORM Lee Biddle F Farrell, B Farrell 14-May-2012   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.92      29.78 
CRASHIN' KOBY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 18-Jun-2012   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.84      29.78 
FLASH FABLE Lionel Rees Ben Hunter, Lionel Rees, Sarah Wilkins 30-Nov-2015   R5 Y-3/4 Won 5.92  17.89    29.78 
WEE MALAWI Diane Beckett Diane Beckett, P Jayasuriya 13-May-2003   R8 Y-3/4 Won 5.83      29.79 
CARVALHO John Carmody Chris Freeman 15-Sep-2008   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 6.10      29.79 
FLASHY FEET Michelle Beamish Michelle Beamish, LH Cooper, LD Cooper 10-Sep-2012   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.88      29.79 
WHISPERING BLUE Brad Yates B Yates, C Yates 1-Jul-2013   R8 Y-3/4 2nd 5.94      29.79 
PORTAMAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 29-Apr-2003   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.87      29.80 
RUIN Tracey Glenny Tony Glenny, Jessie Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 10-Sep-2007   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.93      29.80 
ZOO SPIRAL Jack Fleming B Hunter, Jack Fleming 27-Jul-2009   R8 Y-3/4 Won 5.98      29.81 
CHEETAH GUNDI Geoff Reid Geoff Reid 11-Jun-2012   R11 Y-3/4 Won 5.91      29.82 
EAT MORE CAKE Kody Charles Windpower 23-Nov-2015   R9 Y-3/4 Won 5.93  17.84    29.82 
PLANE SUMMER Bill Ray BJ Marsh, DL Patton, LN Patton, GWL Ray 22-Apr-2003   R10 Y-3/4 Won 5.87      29.83 
SPITFIRE MAGIC Peter Glenny Stan Caulfield, Bert Simmons, Les York 16-Jul-2007   R7 Y-3/4 Won 5.92      29.83