Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
FLYING ZARLI Ben MacLean Amanda MacLean, Del Greaves 30-Oct-2017   R5 Y-6 Won 5.83  17.80    29.75 
SUNSET HARLEY Pete Brown Che-Ane Toutoungis 23-Sep-2019   R7 Y-6 Won 5.86  17.86    29.86 
VANESSA MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 5-Jun-2017   R6 Y-6 Won 5.83  17.79    29.91 
KADABRA MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 24-Jul-2017   R8 Y-6 Won 5.82  17.83    29.91 
LUCY'S NIMBUS Kody Charles James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 15-Jul-2019   R7 Y-6 Won 5.83  17.90    29.91 
APACHE BROOK Brad Cook Scott Gould 26-Aug-2018   R7 Y-6 Won 5.85  17.84    29.93 
PROCEED AT SPEED Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 21-Aug-2017   R5 Y-6 Won 5.88  17.84    29.95 
HELLO I'M BUGSY Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 8-Jul-2019   R5 Y-6 Won 5.94  18.02    29.98 
SKETCHY FANCY Michael Rees Michael Rees 9-Oct-2017   R11 Y-6 Won 6.14      29.99 
BOURBON TRAIL John Vuletich John Vuletich, Sue Tait 26-Jun-2017   R8 Y-6 Won 5.85  17.99    30.02 
GROOVY TIGER Kody Charles Kody Charles 29-May-2017   R8 Y-6 Won 6.06  18.25    30.03 
BOURBON TRAIL John Vuletich John Vuletich, Sue Tait 3-Apr-2017   R12 Y-6 Won 5.80  17.89    30.04 
SHINBONER Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 1-Apr-2019   R6 Y-6 Won 5.95  17.95    30.05 
HELLO I'M KEV Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 13-Oct-2019   R9 Y-6 Won 5.93  18.03    30.05 
BOURBON TRAIL John Vuletich John Vuletich, Sue Tait 29-May-2017   R8 Y-6 2nd 5.84  18.07    30.06 
CANDY SHOP Michael Hine Cosmic Candy 7-Oct-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.88  17.92    30.06 
MJOLNIRS MIGHT Michael Hine Barry Palmer 8-Apr-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.99  18.07    30.07 
REDHAGE Tim Mullany Robert Nelson 16-Sep-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.84      30.07 
VANESSA MONELLI Ben MacLean Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 29-May-2017   R8 Y-6 3rd 5.83  17.92    30.08 
BLACK GOSHAWK John Righetti Christopher Joyce 8-Apr-2019   R11 Y-6 2nd 5.91  18.02    30.08 
GREEN BLACK SASH Brad Cook Stuart MacKinnon, Ryan Levitzke, Peter Cameron 21-Oct-2019   R6 Y-6 Won       30.10 
JESSICA PARKER Jackie Wilson Champagne Chasers 26-Sep-2016   R5 Y-6 Won 5.78  17.82    30.12 
SURGENIE Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 23-Sep-2019   R7 Y-6 2nd 5.91  18.12    30.12 
HELLO I'M GISELE Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 21-Oct-2019   R6 Y-6 2nd       30.12 
FINE FUTURE Cosi Dagostino Sharon Wells 12-Sep-2016   R5 Y-6 Won 5.82  17.88    30.13 
WHERE'S WOODY Murray Stewart 747 Syndicate 26-Jun-2017   R8 Y-6 2nd 5.94  18.09    30.13 
FRAME HISTORY Ben MacLean Des Irwin, Ben MacLean 7-Aug-2017   R11 Y-6 Won 5.89  18.04    30.13 
NOTHING TO PROVE Phillip Worthington James Spasich, Allan Dwyer, Kevin Lowry 1-Apr-2019   R6 Y-6 2nd 6.03  18.08    30.13 
WISE ROSBERG Michael Hine Brona Lane Racing 26-Aug-2018   R7 Y-6 2nd 5.97  18.07    30.14 
PROCEED AT SPEED Jen Thompson Jen Thompson, Leeanne Nelson 24-Jul-2017   R8 Y-6 2nd 5.89  17.96    30.15 
KARA KEEPING Brad Cook Charmaine Roberts 1-Jul-2019   R11 Y-6 Won 5.85  17.94    30.15 
SURGENIE Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook, Victoria Cook 7-Oct-2019   R11 Y-6 2nd 6.04  18.30    30.16 
SKETCHY FANCY Michael Rees Michael Rees 21-May-2018   R5 Y-6 Won 6.04  18.05    30.17 
SHINBONER Graeme Hall Graeme Hall, Jacqui Hall 22-Oct-2018   R11 Y-6 Won 5.93  18.09    30.17 
HELLO I'M BUGSY Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 22-Apr-2019   R8 Y-6 Won 5.97  18.23    30.17 
HELLO I'M BUGSY Ben MacLean Ben MacLean, Amanda MacLean 16-Sep-2019   R11 Y-6 2nd 5.99      30.17 
WISE TOFFEE Justin Wright Brona Lane Racing 12-Sep-2016   R5 Y-6 2nd 5.92  18.10    30.18 
EMOTION Peter Glenny John Glenny, Mark Glenny 26-Sep-2016   R5 Y-6 2nd 5.93  17.82    30.18 
STYLE Justin Wood Justin Wood, Charlie Wood, Mark Humphrey 23-Oct-2017   R8 Y-6 Won 5.84      30.18 
LIKE MAGIC Ben MacLean Des Irwin, Ben MacLean 1-Oct-2018   R10 Y-6 Won 5.88  18.03    30.18