Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
COSMIC RAMBO Brad Yates Brad Yates, Chris Yates, Ben Yates 14-Jul-2014   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.71      29.25 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 5-May-2014   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.82      29.27 
ABOUT TO ROCK Phil Gough Phil Gough, Nathan Iwanyk 5-Oct-2015   R9 Y-FTA Won 5.80      29.29 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 7-Apr-2014   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.81      29.30 
ABOUT TO ROCK Phil Gough Phil Gough, Nathan Iwanyk 4-Jul-2016   R6 Y-FTA Won 5.80      29.33 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 20-Oct-2014   R4 Y-FTA Won 5.85      29.34 
LIAM'S ENTITY James Jeffries Timothy Aloisi, Michael Preece, James Jeffries 14-Sep-2015   R9 Y-FTA Won 5.82      29.35 
DIGGER DALEY Bevan Marshall Bevan Marshall, Mo Marshall 27-Jun-2011   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.76      29.36 
MULLET HUNTER Ben Abercrombie Rob Duca, Tim Fisher 9-Jun-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.74      29.36 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 1-Sep-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.82      29.36 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 12-Oct-2014   R6 Y-FTA Won 5.91      29.37 
PRIDE OF CHARLIE James Jeffries Punters Hq 30-Apr-2018   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.79  17.45    29.39 
BLACK WOLF Dan Biddle Dan Biddle, Clive Ryan 27-Aug-2012   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.79      29.40 
SUBSTITUTE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 26-Sep-2005   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.72      29.42 
SCIENCE Joe Dailly Shane Fallon, James Bubrzycki, Garry Bubrzycki, Michael Fallon 20-Jan-2016   R9 P-FTA Won 5.76  17.49    29.42 
COSMIC RAMBO Brad Yates Brad Yates, Chris Yates, Ben Yates 4-Aug-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.79      29.43 
CASH RULES David Hobby Petar Jovanic 2-Nov-2015   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.80      29.44 
SANDEEZ JACK Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 1-Jun-2009   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.90      29.45 
ZORRO MAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 2-Aug-2010   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.79      29.45 
KENNY POWERS Kody Charles Luke Thompson 29-Apr-2013   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.84      29.45 
QUARA'S ZADE James Jeffries James Jeffries, Gemma Jovanovic 21-Oct-2019   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.83  17.65    29.45 
SWEET TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 25-May-2009   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.84      29.46 
DO LAH Ben MacLean L Hewitt, D Lawson, Ben MacLean, SJ Mulcahy 15-Jun-2009   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.75      29.46 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 27-Oct-2014   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.84      29.46 
PRIDE OF CHARLIE James Jeffries Clinton Alleway, James Jeffries 21-May-2018   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.78  17.57    29.46 
BOLLENHAGEN Ben Abercrombie Damon Fardig 23-Apr-2012   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.87      29.47 
SUPERSITE Wayne Jacobson D Sheehan, R Bell 21-May-2012   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.79      29.47 
PUMA MONELLI Mark Simpson Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 26-Jul-2005   R12 Y-FTA Won 5.79      29.48 
ARMANI Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 20-Jul-2015   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.70      29.48 
SETTE BELLO Joe Dailly Double Shot 9-Dec-2015   R9 P-FTA Won 5.65  17.37    29.48 
ELITE ANGUS Glen Price Audrey Scott 8-Jun-2015   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.76      29.49 
SANDEEZ JACK Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 1-Sep-2008   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.89      29.50 
KALDEN ATHENA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 21-May-2012   R11 Y-FTA 2nd 5.82      29.50 
MANDJOOGOORDAP Paul Stuart Cassie Levitzke, Sean Kavanagh, Peter Cameron 19-Jul-2018   R6 P-FTA Won 5.74  17.58    29.50 
BOLD INTENTION Linda Smithson Ray Smithson, Dale Monson 31-Oct-2016   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.85  17.67    29.51 
BERNIE MAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 10-May-2010   R11 Y-FTA Won 5.87      29.52 
BERNIE MAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 12-Jul-2010   R10 Y-FTA Won 5.88      29.52 
COSMIC RAMBO Brad Yates Brad Yates, Chris Yates, Ben Yates 30-Jun-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.80      29.52 
FULL OF BEANS Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 22-Jun-2015   R6 Y-FTA Won 5.77      29.52 
MY NAME'S EMMA Pete Brown Ben Cassin, Don Cassin 25-Sep-2017   R7 Y-FTA Won 5.81  17.66    29.52