Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
ABOUT TO ROCK Phil Gough Phil Gough, Nathan Iwanyk 28-Sep-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won       29.13 
OCHRE KEROMA James Jeffries James Jeffries 18-Sep-2017   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.78  17.57    29.26 
SANDEEZ JACK Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 22-Jun-2009   R7 Y-OPEN Won 5.88      29.36 
RUBLE MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 21-Sep-2015   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.70      29.37 
SETTE BELLO Joe Dailly Double Shot 28-Sep-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd       29.37 
ALL THE RAVE Tony Scott Leon Birch 24-Sep-2018   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.75  17.44    29.38 
DELAQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 13-Sep-2010   R9 Y-OPEN Won 5.83      29.39 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 23-Sep-2013   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.90      29.41 
OOPSY Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 21-Sep-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won 6.07      29.41 
DO LAH Ben MacLean L Hewitt, D Lawson, Ben MacLean, SJ Mulcahy 22-Jun-2009   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.78      29.42 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 30-Sep-2013   R9 Y-OPEN Won 5.91      29.42 
ABOUT TO ROCK Nathan Iwanyk Phil Gough, Nathan Iwanyk 19-Sep-2016   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.80  17.56    29.42 
SUBSTITUTE Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 30-Aug-2005   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.83      29.44 
MERLOT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 28-Oct-2013   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.83      29.44 
ELITE ANGUS Glen Price Audrey Scott 27-Oct-2014   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.79      29.44 
LIAM'S ENTITY James Jeffries Timothy Aloisi, Michael Preece, James Jeffries 21-Sep-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.84      29.45 
JUMP THE QUEUE Peter Hepple Puppy Club 21-Oct-2013   R7 Y-OPEN Won 5.70      29.48 
STARLIGHT ASHA Linda Smithson Ray Smithson, Dale Monson 9-Oct-2017   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.76      29.48 
DELAQUE Peter Hepple Margaret Hepple 6-Sep-2010   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.80      29.51 
COSMIC RAMBO Brad Yates Brad Yates, Chris Yates, Ben Yates 29-Sep-2014   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.70      29.52 
MUNGO MAN Linda Britton CE Morris, MC Morris 24-Sep-2012   R7 Y-OPEN Won 5.88      29.53 
MERLOT MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 21-Oct-2013   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.77      29.54 
ARMANI Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 28-Sep-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 3rd       29.54 
SETTE BELLO Joe Dailly Double Shot 31-Aug-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won 5.82      29.55 
HIGH ABOVE Shayne Williams Jayson Gunning, Luke Townsend 7-Oct-2019   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.82  17.71    29.55 
ASSASSIN GAL Linda Britton Gary Weston 14-Sep-2006   R11 Y-OPEN Won 5.77      29.56 
ALL THE RAVE Tony Scott Leon Birch 7-Oct-2019   R7 Y-OPEN Won 5.79  17.66    29.56 
ROSCOE'S ENTITY James Jeffries Vincenzo Lisbona, Timothy Aloisi, Michael Preece, James Jeffries 21-Sep-2015   R12 Y-OPEN Won 5.80      29.57 
ARMANI Steve Shinners Damon Fardig 21-Sep-2015   R11 Y-OPEN Won 5.85      29.57 
AZZURRA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 13-Oct-2019   R7 Y-OPEN Won       29.57 
CLONMEL TIMES Dan Biddle Dan Biddle, Laurence Torpy 21-Oct-2013   R6 Y-OPEN Won 5.98      29.59 
SETTE BELLO Joe Dailly Double Shot 24-Aug-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won 5.78      29.59 
JUNK YARD WOLF James Jeffries James Jeffries 5-Sep-2016   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.82  17.66    29.59 
AZZURRA QUE Margaret Hepple Margaret Hepple 30-Sep-2019   R9 Y-OPEN Won 5.75  17.58    29.59 
SPRINGBOK BALE Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 20-Sep-1999   R2 Y-OPEN Won       29.60 
LATCHICO John Carmody Diane Carmody 4-Aug-2008   R10 Y-OPEN Won 6.03      29.60 
JUMP THE QUEUE Peter Hepple Puppy Club 28-Oct-2013   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 5.75      29.60 
KALDEN AURORA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 20-Jun-2011   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.88      29.61 
NOBU KING Steve Withers Tyrone Alberti, Damon Fardig 22-Sep-2014   R10 Y-OPEN Won 5.81      29.61 
SOVIET MISSILE Steve Withers Damon Fardig, Daniel Brown, Darren Price 22-Sep-2014   R8 Y-OPEN Won 5.89      29.61