Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
TYLER'S TAKE Peter Hepple Franz Degenkolbe 1-Oct-2012   R9 Y-3/4 Won 10.10      34.43 
HENLEY HOLLOW Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 30-Apr-2012   R10 Y-3/4 Won 10.19      34.50 
LUKEY FIELDS Kody Charles Darren Puleio, Michael Puleio 1-Jul-2013   R10 Y-3/4 Won 10.33      34.52 
LUKEY FIELDS Kody Charles Darren Puleio, Michael Puleio 15-Jul-2013   R6 Y-3/4 Won 10.22      34.53 
IZZY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 23-May-2011   R10 Y-3/4 Won 10.08      34.56 
EBONY MAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus, K McManus 16-Aug-2010   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.29      34.57 
BEE TEE YOU Linda Britton Tony Dwyer, Greg Dwyer 30-Jul-2012   R7 Y-3/4 Won 10.10      34.58 
MIDNIGHT REQUEST Michelle Beamish J Row, Michelle Beamish 20-Aug-2012   R12 Y-3/4 Won 10.09      34.59 
CARIOKA JO Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 6-May-2003   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.03      34.60 
OFFICE LADY Wayne Beamish J Edmunds, D Willmott 29-Jun-2004   R9 Y-3/4 Won 10.17      34.60 
SWIPINATOR Jason Steer Jason Steer, RA Steer 18-Aug-2008   R5 Y-3/4 Won 10.17      34.63 
HEKAWI Neil Goldsworthy M Goldsworthy, Neil Goldsworthy 6-Aug-2000   R5 Y-3/4 Won 10.26      34.68 
SMOOTH RHYTHM John Righetti John Righetti 22-Apr-2013   R4 Y-3/4 Won 10.22      34.69 
SHE'S FREEZING Linda Britton Geoffrey Collins 17-May-2005   R12 Y-3/4 Won 10.26      34.71 
BACK ON SCHEDULE Ken Duncan Ken Duncan 3-Aug-2009   R7 Y-3/4 Won 10.70      34.72 
APPROVED Vincent Borg Vincent Borg 27-Jul-2004   R12 Y-3/4 Won 10.14      34.73 
QUICK KOKO John Carmody Paul Williams 23-May-2011   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 10.18      34.73 
CRASHIN' KOBY Ben MacLean Boom Chasers 16-Jul-2012   R6 Y-3/4 Won 10.12      34.73 
LAZY SAM Linda Britton Craig Weston, Gary Weston 17-May-2005   R12 Y-3/4 2nd 10.08      34.75 
CLONMEL TIMES Dan Biddle Dan Biddle, Laurence Torpy 2-Sep-2013   R10 Y-3/4 Won 10.36      34.76 
VINTAGE VINE Peter Hepple Jason Atkins 16-Jul-2012   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 10.34      34.77 
PAUA TO ROCK Phillip Worthington Phillip Worthington, G Graham, C Ridley 8-Jul-2013   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.13      34.77 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 15-Jul-2013   R6 Y-3/4 2nd 10.15      34.77 
HEKAWI Neil Goldsworthy M Goldsworthy, Neil Goldsworthy 8-Jul-2001   R4 Y-3/4 Won 10.25      34.79 
SURF TIMES Christine Bennett Greg Dwyer, C Bennett, Q Hooper, S Harrison 21-Jun-2010   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.29      34.79 
DALLAS STORM Lexia Isaac Whistle Blowers Syndicate 26-May-1998   R10 Y-3/4 Won 10.21      34.81 
PORTAMAC Patrick McManus Patrick McManus 6-May-2003   R8 Y-3/4 2nd 10.15      34.82 
WHERE THERE IS Frances Farrell Ben Farrell, SA Carter 1-Jul-2013   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 10.42      34.83 
HENLEY HOLLOW Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 4-Mar-2013   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.26      34.84 
JOYOUS FANTASY Cheryl McNamara Cheryl McNamara 2-Sep-2013   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 10.32      34.84 
DEWANA DAY OUT Bevan Marshall Bevan Marshall, Mo Marshall 21-Jun-2010   R8 Y-3/4 2nd 10.15      34.85 
MAJESTIC MOMENT Cliff Collard JC Caffell, PJ Caffell, C Collard, GT Hinkley 23-Jul-2007   R8 Y-3/4 Won       34.87 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 27-Jul-2009   R9 Y-3/4 Won 10.43      34.87 
MR ROOSTER Darren Rowe Darren Rowe, Glenn Salisbury, Kim Sheppard, Jamie Timms 20-Aug-2012   R12 Y-3/4 2nd 10.44      34.87 
WILLODRIE Kody Charles Don't Tell The Missus 30-Apr-2012   R10 Y-3/4 2nd 10.36      34.88 
ENLIGHTEN US Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 6-Jul-2004   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.07      34.89 
BETCHA JONES Vance Buttaro Vance Buttaro, JJ Fiorini 7-Sep-1998   R5 Y-3/4 Won 10.05      34.90 
FRANK'S GRACIE Wayne Rose JL Dobson, Wayne Rose 16-Apr-2002   R9 Y-3/4 Won 10.48      34.90 
VINTAGE VINE Peter Hepple Jason Atkins 15-Apr-2013   R6 Y-3/4 Won 10.28      34.90 
ENLIGHTEN US Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 29-Jun-2004   R8 Y-3/4 Won 10.31      34.91