Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
PILLOW TORQUE Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 2-Aug-2010   R8 Y-4 Won 10.15      34.39 
TYLER'S TAKE Peter Hepple Franz Degenkolbe 18-Jun-2012   R9 Y-4 Won 9.98      34.42 
KALDEN PETRONI Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 18-Jul-2011   R8 Y-4 Won 10.02      34.54 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 11-Nov-2013   R8 Y-4 Won 10.29      34.56 
SIENNA GLADE Peter Glenny Jessie Glenny, John Glenny, Mark Glenny 26-May-2008   R10 Y-4 Won 10.40      34.58 
HYPNO LYN Ken Duncan Ken Duncan 6-Jun-2011   R8 Y-4 Won 10.14      34.59 
GOLDEN ACTION Wayne Jacobson Justin Meuleman 12-Nov-2012   R3 Y-4 Won 10.02      34.60 
SWIPINATOR Jason Steer Jason Steer, RA Steer 7-Jul-2008   R8 Y-4 Won 10.06      34.61 
WAKEBI RODE Kody Charles Graham Berry, J Rodd, Scott Walker 29-Apr-2010   R8 Y-4 Won 10.10      34.61 
SMOOTH RHYTHM John Righetti John Righetti 8-Apr-2013   R6 Y-4 Won 10.09      34.62 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 4-May-2009   R10 Y-4 Won 10.03      34.63 
SAMCRO Ben MacLean Diane Beckett, Amanda Beckett 16-Apr-2012   R10 Y-4 Won 10.35      34.65 
MEPUNGA DEE JAY Linda Britton Barry Smith 17-Jun-2013   R10 Y-4 Won 10.07      34.65 
LADY ASHBY Brad Cook Karl Hassan, Brad Cook 25-Jul-2011   R10 Y-4 Won 10.20      34.67 
MIDNIGHT REQUEST Michelle Beamish J Row, Michelle Beamish 4-Jun-2012   R7 Y-4 Won 10.12      34.67 
RUFFLES John Carmody Diane Carmody 7-Jul-2008   R8 Y-4 2nd 10.07      34.68 
KALAMBI BYRD Ben MacLean Graham Berry 31-May-2010   R10 Y-4 Won 10.28      34.69 
GUILTY FEELING Terry Erenshaw D G Radcliffe 11-Jun-2002   R10 Y-4 Won 10.06      34.70 
WESTERN FORCE Ken Duncan Ken Duncan 21-Oct-2007   R6 Y-4 Won 10.30      34.78 
ZELLWEGERS MAGIC Bill Choules Bill Choules, Matty Hollington 7-Oct-2013   R11 Y-4 Won 10.16      34.79 
RUFFLES John Carmody Diane Carmody 21-Jul-2008   R4 Y-4 Won 10.09      34.80 
TOUR DE FRANCE Bill Choules Stevie Gahgan, Bill Choules 29-Sep-2008   R8 Y-4 Won 10.09      34.80 
ESSIEN John Carmody Chris Freeman 25-May-2009   R7 Y-4 Won 10.17      34.80 
IZZY MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 16-May-2011   R10 Y-4 Won 10.30      34.80 
BEE TEE YOU Graeme Hall Greg Dwyer, Tony Dwyer, Graeme Hall 8-Apr-2013   R6 Y-4 2nd 10.25      34.80 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 7-Oct-2013   R11 Y-4 2nd 10.39      34.81 
ALLEY OOP Peter Hepple Wildcats 7-Jul-2008   R8 Y-4 3rd 10.41      34.82 
UNTAMED Max Julien Max Julien, Pamela Julien 25-May-2009   R7 Y-4 2nd 10.05      34.82 
ROYAL GRIP Kathie Glenny Stephen Sauzier 16-May-2011   R10 Y-4 2nd 10.29      34.82 
CAMELOT CARTER Peter Hepple N Minchin, N Minchin, V Minchin 20-Jul-2006   R10 Y-4 Won 10.17      34.83 
WHISPERING BAZZA John Paikos Compass Racing 18-Jun-2012   R9 Y-4 2nd 10.10      34.83 
JUST LIKE ROCKY Les Christopherson Hugh And Les Syndiciate 14-May-2007   R9 Y-4 Won 10.24      34.84 
FLUSHED AWAY Kathie Glenny Stephen Sauzier 18-Jun-2012   R9 Y-4 3rd 10.35      34.84 
LUCY'S ROSE Linda Britton Blitzem Racing 17-Sep-2012   R9 Y-4 Won 9.98      34.84 
SHANGHAI LASS Jimmy Lee Helen Sayer, Pete Sayer 29-Sep-2003   R10 Y-4 Won 10.26      34.85 
NED GUNDI Geoff Reid Geoff Reid 18-Jul-2011   R8 Y-4 2nd 10.23      34.85 
VINTAGE VINE Peter Hepple Jason Atkins 3-Sep-2012   R8 Y-4 Won 10.09      34.85 
SHINE'S HOPE Tony Glenny Tony Glenny, JH Hunter 25-Jun-2002   R8 Y-4 Won 10.09      34.86 
KALDEN KARISMA John Vuletich John Vuletich 11-Jun-2007   R8 Y-4 Won 10.29      34.86 
CARVALHO John Carmody Chris Freeman 5-Oct-2009   R6 Y-4 Won 10.43      34.86