Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MANDY CHARM Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 26-Nov-2015   R8 P-FTA Won 10.06  22.03    34.06 
HEAPS OF ABILITY Joe Dailly Carl Schlensog 26-Nov-2015   R8 P-FTA 2nd 10.09  22.29    34.11 
MANDY CHARM Tim Mullany Debbie Cannan 9-Dec-2015   R10 P-FTA Won 10.04  22.00    34.16 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 11-Oct-2015   R6 Y-FTA Won 10.09      34.20 
CAN TORQUE Brian Jacobson Darren Pearce, Bill Hunter 18-May-2015   R4 Y-FTA Won 10.17      34.24 
HEAPS OF ABILITY Joe Dailly Carl Schlensog 9-Dec-2015   R10 P-FTA 2nd 10.18  22.25    34.24 
MUNCHKIN Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 28-Sep-2015   R6 Y-FTA Won 9.86      34.27 
ACHERON Brett Mazgaltsidis Len Mazga, Brett Mazgaltsidis, Jim Karikis 28-Sep-2015   R6 Y-FTA 2nd 10.09      34.27 
ACHERON Brett Mazgaltsidis Len Mazga, Brett Mazgaltsidis, Jim Karikis 24-Feb-2016   R6 P-FTA Won 10.42  22.40    34.28 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 28-Sep-2015   R6 Y-FTA 3rd 10.11      34.29 
TEXAN STAR Tim Mullany Scott Walker 24-Feb-2016   R6 P-FTA 2nd 10.01  22.08    34.29 
POWERHOUSE Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles, Kevin Charles 23-Jun-2014   R6 Y-FTA Won 9.90      34.30 
ESSIEN John Carmody Darren Freeman 24-May-2010   R8 Y-FTA Won 10.27      34.37 
CLEMENTINE BALE John Tonkin Paul Wheeler 22-May-2005   R7 Y-FTA Won 10.02      34.39 
HEAPS OF ABILITY Joe Dailly Carl Schlensog 24-Feb-2016   R6 P-FTA 3rd 10.32  22.44    34.39 
TIGER STRONG Linda Britton Sarah Pringle 17-Aug-2006   R11 Y-FTA Won 10.07      34.41 
KALDEN ATHENA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 23-Apr-2012   R10 Y-FTA Won 9.98      34.42 
GOLDEN ACTION Wayne Jacobson Justin Meuleman 25-Mar-2013   R10 Y-FTA Won 10.08      34.42 
ESSIEN John Carmody Darren Freeman 5-Jul-2010   R8 Y-FTA Won 10.07      34.44 
LUKEY FIELDS Kody Charles Darren Puleio, Michael Puleio 22-Jul-2013   R6 Y-FTA Won 10.19      34.44 
MISS TRINIDAD Michelle Beamish Jay White 29-Oct-2015   R6 P-FTA Won 10.13      34.44 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 23-Jun-2014   R6 Y-FTA 2nd 10.36      34.48 
GOTTA PROBLEM Ben MacLean G O'Callaghan, JS McColm, R Perrin 2-Jul-2012   R9 Y-FTA Won 10.16      34.49 
ZIPPING BELLA Brett Mazgaltsidis Brett Mazgaltsidis, Steve Shinners 9-Mar-2016   R10 P-FTA Won 10.13  22.22    34.49 
HENLEY HOLLOW Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 21-May-2012   R9 Y-FTA Won 10.25      34.50 
JIMMY MARGETTS Steve Shinners Damon Fardig, Dean Margetts 24-Feb-2016   R6 P-FTA 4th 10.14  22.25    34.50 
RED LEGEND Brad Keel Damon Fardig 20-Aug-2007   R6 Y-FTA Won 10.05      34.52 
AURORA FURY Glen Price Casey Price, Glen Price, Rod Price 9-Mar-2016   R10 P-FTA 2nd 10.05  22.17    34.53 
SPOT ON PEDRO Ricky Valenti Adrian Cosmano, Ricky Valenti 8-Sep-2014   R7 Y-FTA Won 9.99      34.54 
MANDY CHARM Tim Mullany Tim Mullany 13-Jun-2016   R11 Y-FTA Won 10.08  22.22    34.54 
JED MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 29-Oct-2015   R6 P-FTA 2nd 10.37      34.56 
TYLER'S TAKE Peter Hepple Franz Degenkolbe 23-Jul-2012   R6 Y-FTA Won 10.15      34.57 
TYLER'S TAKE Peter Hepple Franz Degenkolbe 27-May-2013   R11 Y-FTA Won 10.07      34.58 
DALLAS MONELLI James Jeffries James Jeffries, Tom Balkwill 14-Apr-2014   R9 Y-FTA Won 10.13      34.58 
OUR PROTEGE Linda Britton R S Wright 22-Apr-2003   R12 Y-FTA Won 10.08      34.59 
BRAMLEY Dan Biddle D Pearce, Dan Biddle 21-May-2012   R9 Y-FTA 2nd 10.00      34.59 
PYREDOS MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 28-Aug-2017   R9 Y-FTA Won 10.13  22.40    34.59 
ROYAL GRIP Kathie Glenny Stephen Sauzier 2-May-2011   R5 Y-FTA Won 10.18      34.60 
DOUBLE RECORD Linda Britton John Sawyer 16-May-2004   R9 Y-FTA Won 10.18      34.61 
SURF TIMES Christine Bennett Greg Dwyer, C Bennett, Q Hooper, S Harrison 24-May-2010   R8 Y-FTA 2nd 10.07      34.61