Greyhound Trainer Owner(s) Date Race Grade Box Place Sect1   Sect2   Sect3   Time  
MUNCHKIN Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 26-Oct-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won 9.88      34.17 
OOPSY Ben Abercrombie Helen Sayer 19-Oct-2015   R8 Y-OPEN Won 10.12      34.19 
SITAR MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 26-Oct-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.34      34.20 
ZIPPING BELLA Brett Mazgaltsidis Brett Mazgaltsidis 24-Oct-2016   R7 Y-OPEN Won 10.23  22.26    34.32 
ASHOM MONELLI David Hobby David Hobby 4-Sep-2017   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.07  22.18    34.33 
HOUDINI MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Oct-2015   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.40      34.40 
SITAR MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, Michelle Quinsee 19-Oct-2015   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.20      34.44 
KALDEN ATHENA Dan Biddle Dan Biddle 9-Oct-2011   R7 Y-OPEN Won 10.14      34.45 
OCHRE KEROMA James Jeffries James Jeffries 11-Sep-2017   R6 Y-OPEN Won 10.12  22.23    34.46 
ADONIS Michael Hine Billies of Old 24-Oct-2016   R8 Y-OPEN Won 10.18  22.30    34.49 
HIGH ABOVE Shayne Williams Jayson Gunning, Luke Townsend 28-Oct-2019   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.09      34.54 
SOVIET MISSILE Steve Withers Damon Fardig, Daniel Brown, Darren Price 17-Nov-2014   R7 Y-OPEN Won 10.36      34.58 
LONG KISS Ken Axford Ken Axford, Bill Skipper 9-Jul-2002   R10 Y-OPEN Won 10.08      34.60 
BIGBAD ENRICO Linda Britton L I Young 15-Jul-2003   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.26      34.60 
COSMIC WISE Justin Wright Brona Lane Racing 19-Oct-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.15      34.60 
BILLY STANLEY Lee Biddle AJ Biddle 16-Sep-2003   R8 Y-OPEN Won 10.18      34.62 
COSMIC WISE Justin Wright Brona Lane Racing 26-Oct-2015   R9 Y-OPEN 3rd 10.30      34.64 
ACHERON Steve Withers Brendon Stewart, Jamie Norwood, Zoe Clow, Russell Tyrrell 24-Oct-2016   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.46  22.67    34.65 
DOLLY MCARDLE Sam Sammut Patrick McManus, S Sammut 16-Sep-2003   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.22      34.66 
SAHARA LILLY John Carmody Adam Wheatley 3-Sep-2007   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.08      34.67 
SERENA FLY HIGH Steve Withers Steve Withers 24-Oct-2016   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.09  22.43    34.67 
FLASH KERRY Andrew McLaren Andrew McLaren 15-Jul-2003   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.08      34.68 
ZIPPING BELLA Brett Mazgaltsidis Brett Mazgaltsidis 31-Oct-2016   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.39  22.60    34.68 
OCHRE KEROMA James Jeffries James Jeffries 4-Sep-2017   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.02  22.38    34.68 
GOLDEN ACTION Wayne Jacobson Justin Meuleman 19-Nov-2012   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.10      34.70 
SOVIET MISSILE Steve Withers Damon Fardig, Daniel Brown, Darren Price 24-Nov-2014   R7 Y-OPEN Won 10.34      34.70 
ENLIGHTEN US Linda Britton GH Summers, John Waddell, Gary Weston 3-Aug-2004   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.12      34.71 
SUIT Bill Choules Stevie Gahgan, Bill Choules 28-Jun-2005   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.06      34.71 
SHINE'S HOPE Tony Glenny Tony Glenny, JH Hunter 15-Jul-2003   R9 Y-OPEN 3rd 10.13      34.72 
TAYLAH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 27-Aug-2007   R8 Y-OPEN Won 10.16      34.72 
REV FRED SLOY Kody Charles Nat Crook 21-Oct-2019   R9 Y-OPEN Won 10.08  22.37    34.72 
DOLLY MCARDLE Sam Sammut S Sammut, Patrick McManus 10-Aug-2004   R9 Y-OPEN Won 9.98      34.73 
SHINE'S HOPE Tony Glenny Tony Glenny, JH Hunter 8-Jul-2003   R7 Y-OPEN Won 10.26      34.74 
RUTH MONELLI David Hobby Mike Quinsee, David Hobby 3-Sep-2007   R9 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.18      34.74 
ZIPPING DEXTER Kody Charles Kody Charles 19-Oct-2015   R8 Y-OPEN 3rd 10.34      34.74 
MILLER'S FURY Peter Hepple Shaun Miller, Rick Miller, Rob Miller 25-Nov-2013   R6 Y-OPEN Won 10.13      34.75 
KENNY POWERS Kody Charles Luke Thompson 19-Nov-2012   R8 Y-OPEN Won 9.99      34.76 
ROCK OBSESSION Kody Charles Kody Charles, Annette Charles 3-Oct-2011   R10 Y-OPEN Won 10.20      34.77 
HENLEY HOLLOW Kathie Glenny Tony Glenny 19-Nov-2012   R8 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.27      34.77 
MOONHAZE Ben MacLean Paul Clarke 24-Nov-2014   R7 Y-OPEN 2nd 10.36      34.77